How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Juliana Gardiner
Juliana Gardiner

Partners of 
Juliana Gardiner

David Gardiner

Married

4 children together

Juliana Gardiner
Bio Details

Full name

Juliana Gardiner

Maiden name

Juliana MacLachlan

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 08 Feb 1799

Date of death:

4 Oct 1864

Juliana Gardiner

Juliana Gardiner

Age

65

Born

Friday 08 Feb 1799

Died

4 Oct 1864

Juliana Gardiner Partner(s) Other Children

Juliana Gardiner Children

David Gardiner

born 1816, died 1892, age 76 (approx.)
with David Gardiner

Alexander Gardiner

born 1818, died 1851, age 33 (approx.)
with David Gardiner

Julia Tyler

born 1820, died 1889, age 69
with David Gardiner

First Lady of the United States of America 26th Jun 1844 - 4th Mar 1845

Margaret Beeckman

born 1822, died 1857, age 35 (approx.)
with David Gardiner

Trivia

Juliana Gardiner Family

Juliana Gardiner's children:

Juliana Gardiner's daughter was Julia Tyler Juliana Gardiner's son was David Gardiner Juliana Gardiner's son was Alexander Gardiner Juliana Gardiner's daughter was Margaret Beeckman


Juliana Gardiner's current partners:

Juliana Gardiner's husband was David Gardiner


Juliana Gardiner's grandchildren:

Juliana Gardiner's grandson was David Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was John Tyler Juliana Gardiner's granddaughter was Julia Spencer Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Lachlan Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Lyon Tyler Juliana Gardiner's grandson was Robert Tyler Juliana Gardiner's granddaughter was Margaret Ellis


Juliana Gardiner's great grandchildren:

Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Pearl Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Leila M. Marye Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Cornelia Booker Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was Gardner Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was William Ellis Juliana Gardiner's great granddaughter was Julia Robinson Juliana Gardiner's great grandson was Lion A Ellis


Juliana Gardiner's in laws:

Juliana Gardiner's son in law was President John Tyler