How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Georgina Baillie
Georgina Baillie

Partners of 
Georgina Baillie

Georgina Baillie
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Baillie

Also known as

Voluptua

Gender

Female

Age

33 (approx.)

Date of birth

1985

Occupations

Burlesque Performer

Education

Queen’s Gate School, Kensington, London, United Kingdom

Georgina Baillie

Georgina Baillie

Age

33 (approx.)

Born

1985

Trivia

Georgina Baillie Family

Georgina Baillie's parents:

Georgina Baillie's father is Charles Baillie Georgina Baillie's mother is Kate Sachs


Georgina Baillie's grandparents:

Georgina Baillie's grandfather was Andrew Sachs Georgina Baillie's grandmother is Melody Sachs


Georgina Baillie's great grandparents:

Georgina Baillie's great grandfather was Hans Emil Sachs Georgina Baillie's great grandmother was Katharina Sachs


Georgina Baillie's step-grandparents:

Georgina Baillie's step-grandfather is Stanley


Georgina Baillie's uncles and aunts:

Georgina Baillie's uncle is William Sachs Georgina Baillie's uncle is John Sachs


Georgina Baillie's great uncles and aunts:

Georgina Baillie's great aunt is Barbara Sachs Georgina Baillie's great uncle is Thomas Sachs