How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Waller
Elizabeth Waller

Partners of 
Elizabeth Waller

Elizabeth Waller
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Waller

Maiden name

Elizabeth Tyler

Gender

Female

Age

26

Date of birth

Wednesday 11 Jun 1823

Date of death:

1 Jun 1850

Elizabeth Waller Siblings

Mary Jones

Sister

Robert Tyler

Brother

John Tyler Jr.

Brother

Letitia Semple

Sister

Alice Denison

Sister

Tazewell Tyler

Brother

David Tyler

Half-brother

other parent: Julia Tyler

John Tyler

Half-brother

other parent: Julia Tyler

Julia Spencer

Half-sister

other parent: Julia Tyler

Lachlan Tyler

Half-brother

other parent: Julia Tyler

Lyon Tyler

Half-brother

other parent: Julia Tyler

Robert Tyler

Half-brother

other parent: Julia Tyler

Margaret Ellis

Half-sister

other parent: Julia Tyler

Elizabeth Waller

Elizabeth Waller

Age

26

Born

Wednesday 11 Jun 1823

Died

1 Jun 1850

Trivia

Elizabeth Waller Family

Elizabeth Waller's parents:

Elizabeth Waller's father was President John Tyler Elizabeth Waller's mother was Letitia Tyler Elizabeth Waller's step-mother was Julia Tyler


Elizabeth Waller's siblings:

Elizabeth Waller's sister was Mary Jones Elizabeth Waller's brother was Robert Tyler Elizabeth Waller's brother was John Tyler Jr. Elizabeth Waller's sister was Letitia Semple Elizabeth Waller's sister was Alice Denison Elizabeth Waller's brother was Tazewell Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-brother was David Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-brother was John Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-sister was Julia Spencer Elizabeth Waller's half-brother was Lachlan Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-brother was Lyon Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-brother was Robert Tyler Elizabeth Waller's half-sister was Margaret Ellis


Elizabeth Waller's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Waller's niece was Pearl Ellis Elizabeth Waller's niece was Leila M. Marye Elizabeth Waller's niece was Cornelia Booker Elizabeth Waller's nephew was Gardner Ellis Elizabeth Waller's nephew was William Ellis Elizabeth Waller's niece was Julia Robinson Elizabeth Waller's nephew was Lion A Ellis


Elizabeth Waller's grandparents:

Elizabeth Waller's grandfather was John Tyler Elizabeth Waller's grandmother was Mary Tyler


Elizabeth Waller's step-grandparents:

Elizabeth Waller's step-grandfather was David Gardiner Elizabeth Waller's step-grandmother was Juliana Gardiner


Elizabeth Waller's uncles and aunts:

Elizabeth Waller's aunt was Martha Waggaman Elizabeth Waller's uncle-by-marriage was Thomas Waggaman Elizabeth Waller's aunt was Christiana Curtis Elizabeth Waller's uncle-by-marriage was Henry Curtis


Elizabeth Waller's cousins:

Elizabeth Waller's cousin was John Waggaman Elizabeth Waller's cousin was John Curtis Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Benjamin Curtis Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Anne Munford Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Maria Curtis Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Bartlett Curtis Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Tyler Curtis Elizabeth Waller's cousin was Fanny M. Curtis


Elizabeth Waller's first cousins once removed:

Elizabeth Waller's first cousin once removed was Thomas Waggaman Elizabeth Waller's first cousin once removed was John Waggaman