How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Harrison
Mary Harrison

Partners of 
Mary Harrison

Benjamin Harrison

Married

1 child together

Mary Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Harrison

Maiden name

Mary Stringer

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1624

Birth place

England

Date of death:

1687

Place of death

Surry County, Virginia, USA

Mary Harrison

Mary Harrison

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1624

Died

1687

Mary Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Harrison Children

Benjamin Harrison II

born 1645, died 1712, age 66
with Benjamin Harrison

Trivia

Mary Harrison Family

Mary Harrison's children:

Mary Harrison's son was Benjamin Harrison II


Mary Harrison's current partners:

Mary Harrison's husband was Benjamin Harrison


Mary Harrison's grandchildren:

Mary Harrison's granddaughter was Virginia Blair Mary Harrison's grandson was Benjamin Harrison III Mary Harrison's grandson was Nathaniel Harrison Mary Harrison's granddaughter was Hannah Ludwell Mary Harrison's granddaughter was Elizabeth Mason


Mary Harrison's great grandchildren:

Mary Harrison's great grandson was Benjamin Harrison IV Mary Harrison's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison   Mary Harrison's great great grandson was Benjamin Harrison V Mary Harrison's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Randolph Mary Harrison's great great granddaughter was Lucy Harrison Mary Harrison's great great granddaughter was Hannah Harrison Mary Harrison's great great grandson was Carter Harrison Mary Harrison's great great grandson was Charles Harrison Mary Harrison's great great grandson was Nathaniel Harrison Mary Harrison's great great grandson was Henry Harrison   Mary Harrison's 3x great grandson was President William Henry Harrison Mary Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Elizabeth Edmondson Mary Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Anne Coupland Mary Harrison's 3x great grandson was Benjamin Harrison VI Mary Harrison's 3x great grandson was Carter Harrison Mary Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Sallie Minge Mary Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Lucy Singleton   Mary Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Betsy Short Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Harrison Mary Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Lucy Este Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Jr. Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Harrison Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was Benjamin Harrison Mary Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Thornton Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was Carter Harrison Mary Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Taylor Mary Harrison's 4x great grandson was James Harrison   Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was President Benjamin Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Short Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Zebuline Hunt Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was Montgomery Pike Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was William H Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was William Este Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Lucy Reynolds Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was David Este Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Bettee Eaton Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Sally Devin Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was Archibald Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Jennie Morris Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was John Irwin Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was Carter Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Sapp Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Morris Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was John Harrison Jr. Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was James Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was James Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was John Thornton Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was William Thornton Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was Chas. Thornton Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Anna Fitzhugh Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Lucy H. Thornton Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Alice Lewis Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Anna McClung Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was John Taylor Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Mary Plummer Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Jane Davenport Mary Harrison's 5x great granddaughter was Nellie Taylor Mary Harrison's 5x great grandson was Edward E Taylor


Mary Harrison's in laws:

Mary Harrison's daughter in law was Hannah Harrison