How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Mason
Elizabeth Mason

Partners of 
Elizabeth Mason

Elizabeth Mason
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Mason

Maiden name

Elizabeth Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1695

Date of death:

1750

Elizabeth Mason Siblings

Virginia Blair

Sister

Benjamin Harrison III

Brother

Nathaniel Harrison

Brother

Hannah Ludwell

Sister

Elizabeth Mason

Elizabeth Mason

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1695

Died

1750

Trivia

Elizabeth Mason Family

Elizabeth Mason's parents:

Elizabeth Mason's father was Benjamin Harrison II Elizabeth Mason's mother was Hannah Harrison


Elizabeth Mason's siblings:

Elizabeth Mason's sister was Virginia Blair Elizabeth Mason's brother was Benjamin Harrison III Elizabeth Mason's brother was Nathaniel Harrison Elizabeth Mason's sister was Hannah Ludwell


Elizabeth Mason's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth Mason's nephew was Benjamin Harrison IV Elizabeth Mason's niece was Elizabeth Harrison


Elizabeth Mason's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Elizabeth Mason's great nephew was Benjamin Harrison V Elizabeth Mason's great niece was Elizabeth Randolph Elizabeth Mason's great niece was Lucy Harrison Elizabeth Mason's great niece was Hannah Harrison Elizabeth Mason's great nephew was Carter Harrison Elizabeth Mason's great nephew was Charles Harrison Elizabeth Mason's great nephew was Nathaniel Harrison Elizabeth Mason's great nephew was Henry Harrison


Elizabeth Mason's grandparents:

Elizabeth Mason's grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Elizabeth Mason's grandmother was Mary Harrison