How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Ludwell
Hannah Ludwell

Partners of 
Hannah Ludwell

Hannah Ludwell
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Ludwell

Maiden name

Hannah Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

1678

Date of death:

1731

Hannah Ludwell Siblings

Virginia Blair

Sister

Benjamin Harrison III

Brother

Nathaniel Harrison

Brother

Elizabeth Mason

Sister

Hannah Ludwell

Hannah Ludwell

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

1678

Died

1731

Trivia

Hannah Ludwell Family

Hannah Ludwell's parents:

Hannah Ludwell's father was Benjamin Harrison II Hannah Ludwell's mother was Hannah Harrison


Hannah Ludwell's siblings:

Hannah Ludwell's sister was Virginia Blair Hannah Ludwell's brother was Benjamin Harrison III Hannah Ludwell's brother was Nathaniel Harrison Hannah Ludwell's sister was Elizabeth Mason


Hannah Ludwell's nieces and nephews:

Hannah Ludwell's nephew was Benjamin Harrison IV Hannah Ludwell's niece was Elizabeth Harrison


Hannah Ludwell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Hannah Ludwell's great nephew was Benjamin Harrison V Hannah Ludwell's great niece was Elizabeth Randolph Hannah Ludwell's great niece was Lucy Harrison Hannah Ludwell's great niece was Hannah Harrison Hannah Ludwell's great nephew was Carter Harrison Hannah Ludwell's great nephew was Charles Harrison Hannah Ludwell's great nephew was Nathaniel Harrison Hannah Ludwell's great nephew was Henry Harrison


Hannah Ludwell's grandparents:

Hannah Ludwell's grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Hannah Ludwell's grandmother was Mary Harrison