How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Harrison
Hannah Harrison

Partners of 
Hannah Harrison

Benjamin Harrison II

Married

5 children together

Hannah Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Harrison

Maiden name

Hannah Churchill

Gender

Female

Age

47

Date of birth

Monday 13 Feb 1651

Date of death:

16 Feb 1698

Place of death

Surry County, Virginia, USA

Hannah Harrison

Hannah Harrison

Age

47

Born

Monday 13 Feb 1651

Died

16 Feb 1698

Hannah Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Harrison Children

Virginia Blair

born 1670, died 1713, age 43 (approx.)
with Benjamin Harrison II

Benjamin Harrison III

born 1673, died 1710, age 36
with Benjamin Harrison II

Nathaniel Harrison

born 1677, died 1727, age 50 (approx.)
with Benjamin Harrison II

Hannah Ludwell

born 1678, died 1731, age 53 (approx.)
with Benjamin Harrison II

Elizabeth Mason

born 1695, died 1750, age 55 (approx.)
with Benjamin Harrison II

Trivia

Hannah Harrison Family

Hannah Harrison's children:

Hannah Harrison's daughter was Virginia Blair Hannah Harrison's son was Benjamin Harrison III Hannah Harrison's son was Nathaniel Harrison Hannah Harrison's daughter was Hannah Ludwell Hannah Harrison's daughter was Elizabeth Mason


Hannah Harrison's current partners:

Hannah Harrison's husband was Benjamin Harrison II


Hannah Harrison's grandchildren:

Hannah Harrison's grandson was Benjamin Harrison IV Hannah Harrison's granddaughter was Elizabeth Harrison


Hannah Harrison's great grandchildren:

Hannah Harrison's great grandson was Benjamin Harrison V Hannah Harrison's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Randolph Hannah Harrison's great granddaughter was Lucy Harrison Hannah Harrison's great granddaughter was Hannah Harrison Hannah Harrison's great grandson was Carter Harrison Hannah Harrison's great grandson was Charles Harrison Hannah Harrison's great grandson was Nathaniel Harrison Hannah Harrison's great grandson was Henry Harrison   Hannah Harrison's great great grandson was President William Henry Harrison Hannah Harrison's great great granddaughter was Elizabeth Edmondson Hannah Harrison's great great granddaughter was Anne Coupland Hannah Harrison's great great grandson was Benjamin Harrison VI Hannah Harrison's great great grandson was Carter Harrison Hannah Harrison's great great granddaughter was Sallie Minge Hannah Harrison's great great granddaughter was Lucy Singleton   Hannah Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Betsy Short Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was John Harrison Hannah Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Lucy Este Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Jr. Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was John Harrison Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was Benjamin Harrison Hannah Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Mary Thornton Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was Carter Harrison Hannah Harrison's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Taylor Hannah Harrison's 3x great grandson was James Harrison   Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was President Benjamin Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Short Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Zebuline Hunt Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was Montgomery Pike Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was William H Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was William Este Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Lucy Reynolds Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was David Este Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Bettee Eaton Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Sally Devin Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was Archibald Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Jennie Morris Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Irwin Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was Carter Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Sapp Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Morris Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Harrison Jr. Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was James Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was James Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was William Henry Harrison Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Thornton Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was William Thornton Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was Chas. Thornton Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Anna Fitzhugh Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Lucy H. Thornton Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Alice Lewis Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Anna McClung Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was John Taylor Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Mary Plummer Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Jane Davenport Hannah Harrison's 4x great granddaughter was Nellie Taylor Hannah Harrison's 4x great grandson was Edward E Taylor


Hannah Harrison's in laws:

Hannah Harrison's father in law was Benjamin Harrison Hannah Harrison's mother in law was Mary Harrison Hannah Harrison's daughter in law was Elizabeth Harrison