How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Plummer
Mary Plummer

Partners of 
Mary Plummer

Mary Plummer
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Thornton Plummer

Maiden name

Mary Thornton Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1843

Date of death:

1905

Mary Plummer Siblings

John Taylor

Brother

Jane Davenport

Sister

Nellie Taylor

Sister

Edward E Taylor

Brother

Mary Plummer

Mary Thornton Plummer

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1843

Died

1905

Trivia

Mary Plummer Family

Mary Plummer's parents:

Mary Plummer's father was William Taylor Mary Plummer's mother was Anna Taylor Mary Plummer's step-mother was Cecilia C. Taylor


Mary Plummer's siblings:

Mary Plummer's brother was John Taylor Mary Plummer's sister was Jane Davenport Mary Plummer's sister was Nellie Taylor Mary Plummer's brother was Edward E Taylor


Mary Plummer's grandparents:

Mary Plummer's grandfather was President William Henry Harrison Mary Plummer's grandmother was Anna Harrison


Mary Plummer's great grandparents:

Mary Plummer's great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison V Mary Plummer's great grandfather was John Symmes Mary Plummer's great grandmother was Anna Symmes Mary Plummer's great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Mary Plummer's great great grandfather was Henry Tuthill Mary Plummer's great great grandmother was Phebe Tuthill Mary Plummer's great great grandfather was Timothy Symmes Mary Plummer's great great grandmother was Mary Symmes Mary Plummer's great great grandfather was William Bassett Mary Plummer's great great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison IV Mary Plummer's great great grandmother was Anne Harrison   Mary Plummer's 3x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison III Mary Plummer's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Mary Plummer's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison II Mary Plummer's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Harrison   Mary Plummer's 5x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Mary Plummer's 5x great grandmother was Mary Harrison


Mary Plummer's uncles and aunts:

Mary Plummer's aunt was Betsy Short Mary Plummer's uncle-by-marriage was John Short Mary Plummer's uncle was John Harrison Mary Plummer's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Harrison Mary Plummer's aunt was Lucy Este Mary Plummer's uncle-by-marriage was David Este Mary Plummer's uncle was William Henry Harrison Jr. Mary Plummer's uncle was John Harrison Mary Plummer's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Harrison Mary Plummer's uncle was Benjamin Harrison Mary Plummer's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Harrison Mary Plummer's aunt was Mary Thornton Mary Plummer's uncle-by-marriage was John Thornton Mary Plummer's uncle was Carter Harrison Mary Plummer's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Harrison Mary Plummer's uncle was James Harrison


Mary Plummer's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Plummer's great aunt was Elizabeth Edmondson Mary Plummer's great aunt was Anne Coupland Mary Plummer's great uncle was Benjamin Harrison VI Mary Plummer's great uncle was Carter Harrison Mary Plummer's great aunt was Sallie Minge Mary Plummer's great aunt was Lucy Singleton Mary Plummer's great aunt was Maria Short


Mary Plummer's cousins:

Mary Plummer's cousin was President Benjamin Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was Mary Short Mary Plummer's cousin was Zebuline Hunt Mary Plummer's cousin was Montgomery Pike Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was William H Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was William Este Mary Plummer's cousin was Lucy Reynolds Mary Plummer's cousin was David Este Mary Plummer's cousin was Bettee Eaton Mary Plummer's cousin was William Henry Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was Sally Devin Mary Plummer's cousin was Archibald Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was Jennie Morris Mary Plummer's cousin was Anna Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was John Irwin Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was Carter Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was Mary Sapp Mary Plummer's cousin was Anna Morris Mary Plummer's cousin was John Harrison Jr. Mary Plummer's cousin was James Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was James Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was William Henry Harrison Mary Plummer's cousin was John Thornton Mary Plummer's cousin was William Thornton Mary Plummer's cousin was Chas. Thornton Mary Plummer's cousin was Anna Fitzhugh Mary Plummer's cousin was Lucy H. Thornton Mary Plummer's cousin was Alice Lewis Mary Plummer's cousin was Anna McClung