How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna McClung
Anna McClung

Partners of 
Anna McClung

Anna McClung
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Carter McClung

Maiden name

Anna Carter Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

1837

Date of death:

1934

Anna McClung

Anna Carter McClung

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

1837

Died

1934

Trivia

Anna McClung Family

Anna McClung's parents:

Anna McClung's father was Carter Harrison Anna McClung's mother was Mary Harrison


Anna McClung's grandparents:

Anna McClung's grandfather was President William Henry Harrison Anna McClung's grandmother was Anna Harrison


Anna McClung's great grandparents:

Anna McClung's great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison V Anna McClung's great grandfather was John Symmes Anna McClung's great grandmother was Anna Symmes Anna McClung's great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Anna McClung's great great grandfather was Henry Tuthill Anna McClung's great great grandmother was Phebe Tuthill Anna McClung's great great grandfather was Timothy Symmes Anna McClung's great great grandmother was Mary Symmes Anna McClung's great great grandfather was William Bassett Anna McClung's great great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison IV Anna McClung's great great grandmother was Anne Harrison   Anna McClung's 3x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison III Anna McClung's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Anna McClung's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison II Anna McClung's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Harrison   Anna McClung's 5x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Anna McClung's 5x great grandmother was Mary Harrison


Anna McClung's uncles and aunts:

Anna McClung's aunt was Betsy Short Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage was John Short Anna McClung's uncle was John Harrison Anna McClung's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Harrison Anna McClung's aunt was Lucy Este Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage was David Este Anna McClung's uncle was William Henry Harrison Jr. Anna McClung's uncle was John Harrison Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Harrison Anna McClung's uncle was Benjamin Harrison Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Harrison Anna McClung's aunt was Mary Thornton Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage was John Thornton Anna McClung's aunt was Anna Taylor Anna McClung's uncle-by-marriage was William Taylor Anna McClung's uncle was James Harrison


Anna McClung's great uncles and aunts:

Anna McClung's great aunt was Elizabeth Edmondson Anna McClung's great aunt was Anne Coupland Anna McClung's great uncle was Benjamin Harrison VI Anna McClung's great uncle was Carter Harrison Anna McClung's great aunt was Sallie Minge Anna McClung's great aunt was Lucy Singleton Anna McClung's great aunt was Maria Short


Anna McClung's cousins:

Anna McClung's cousin was President Benjamin Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was Mary Short Anna McClung's cousin was Zebuline Hunt Anna McClung's cousin was Montgomery Pike Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was William H Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was William Este Anna McClung's cousin was Lucy Reynolds Anna McClung's cousin was David Este Anna McClung's cousin was Bettee Eaton Anna McClung's cousin was William Henry Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was Sally Devin Anna McClung's cousin was Archibald Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was Jennie Morris Anna McClung's cousin was Anna Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was John Irwin Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was Carter Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was Mary Sapp Anna McClung's cousin was Anna Morris Anna McClung's cousin was John Harrison Jr. Anna McClung's cousin was James Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was James Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was William Henry Harrison Anna McClung's cousin was John Thornton Anna McClung's cousin was William Thornton Anna McClung's cousin was Chas. Thornton Anna McClung's cousin was Anna Fitzhugh Anna McClung's cousin was Lucy H. Thornton Anna McClung's cousin was Alice Lewis Anna McClung's cousin was John Taylor Anna McClung's cousin was Mary Plummer Anna McClung's cousin was Jane Davenport Anna McClung's cousin was Nellie Taylor Anna McClung's cousin was Edward E Taylor