Married

Denise Welch's Dad
Vincent Welch

Vincent Welch

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1937

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Vincent Welch Siblings

David Welch

Brother

Cynthia Welch

Sister

Other Partners

John Welch

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Denise Welch's Mum
Ann Welch

Ann Welch

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1937

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Denise Welch

born 1958, age 60

British Actress Loose Woman

Debbie Welch

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)

Denise Welch's Sister

Her Other Children

Vincent Welch
Bio Details

Full name

Vincent Welch

Gender

Male

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Occupations

Salesperson (1958)

Education

Newcastle University, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne and Wear, England, United Kingdom (Finished 1958)

Raquel

Vincent Welch has a 'drag-act' called Raquel and performs in group The Bits and Pieces 

Trivia

Vincent Welch Family

Vincent Welch's parents:

Vincent Welch's father is John Welch


Vincent Welch's children:

Vincent Welch's daughter is Denise Welch Vincent Welch's daughter is Debbie Welch


Vincent Welch's current partners:

Vincent Welch's wife was Ann Welch


Vincent Welch's siblings:

Vincent Welch's brother is David Welch Vincent Welch's sister is Cynthia Welch


Vincent Welch's grandchildren:

Vincent Welch's grandson is Matthew Healy Vincent Welch's grandson is Louis Healy


Vincent Welch's in laws:

Vincent Welch's father in law is John Ridley Vincent Welch's son in law is Lincoln Townley


Vincent Welch's former in laws:

Vincent Welch's former son in law is Tim Healy Vincent Welch's former son in law is David Easter


Ann Welch
Bio Details

Full name

Ann Welch

Maiden name

Ann Ridley

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Birth place

Tynemouth, Tyne and Wear, UK

Deceased

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Ann Welch Family

Ann Welch's parents:

Ann Welch's father is John Ridley


Ann Welch's children:

Ann Welch's daughter is Denise Welch Ann Welch's daughter is Debbie Welch


Ann Welch's current partners:

Ann Welch's husband was Vincent Welch


Ann Welch's former partners:

Ann Welch's former husband is John Welch


Ann Welch's grandchildren:

Ann Welch's grandson is Matthew Healy Ann Welch's grandson is Louis Healy


Ann Welch's in laws:

Ann Welch's father in law is John Welch Ann Welch's brother in law is David Welch Ann Welch's sister in law is Cynthia Welch Ann Welch's son in law is Lincoln Townley


Ann Welch's former in laws:

Ann Welch's former son in law is Tim Healy Ann Welch's former son in law is David Easter