Married Relationship facts

Married 18 Dec 1934

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn

Baron Miles Wedderburn Killearn

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Tuesday 24 Aug 1880

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jacqueline Lampson

Lady Jacqueline Aldine Leslie Lampson

His Other Children

Children Together

Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn

born 1941, age 76

Jacquetta Eliot

born 1943, age 74

Bunty Ross

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn
Bio Details

Full name

Baron Miles Wedderburn Killearn

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Tuesday 24 Aug 1880

Trivia

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn Family

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's children:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's son is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's daughter is Jacquetta Eliot Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's daughter is Bunty Ross


Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's current partners:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's wife was Jacqueline Lampson


Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandchildren:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandson was Jago Eliot Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandson is Louis Eliot Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandson is Francis Freud Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandson is Atticus Ross Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's grandson is Milo Ross Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's granddaughter is Liberty Ross


Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great grandchildren:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great grandson is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great granddaughter is Ruby Eliot Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great granddaughter is Violet Eliot Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's great grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's in laws:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's son in law is Ian Ross


Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's former in laws:

Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn's former son in law was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans


Jacqueline Lampson
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Jacqueline Aldine Leslie Lampson

Maiden name

Jacqueline Aldine Leslie Castellani

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jacqueline Lampson Family

Jacqueline Lampson's children:

Jacqueline Lampson's son is Victor Lampson, 3rd Baron Killearn Jacqueline Lampson's daughter is Jacquetta Eliot Jacqueline Lampson's daughter is Bunty Ross


Jacqueline Lampson's current partners:

Jacqueline Lampson's husband was Miles Lampson, 1st Baron Killearn


Jacqueline Lampson's grandchildren:

Jacqueline Lampson's grandson was Jago Eliot Jacqueline Lampson's grandson is Louis Eliot Jacqueline Lampson's grandson is Francis Freud Jacqueline Lampson's grandson is Atticus Ross Jacqueline Lampson's grandson is Milo Ross Jacqueline Lampson's granddaughter is Liberty Ross


Jacqueline Lampson's great grandchildren:

Jacqueline Lampson's great grandson is Abbie Eliot, 11th Earl of St Germans Jacqueline Lampson's great granddaughter is Ruby Eliot Jacqueline Lampson's great granddaughter is Violet Eliot Jacqueline Lampson's great granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Jacqueline Lampson's great grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Jacqueline Lampson's in laws:

Jacqueline Lampson's son in law is Ian Ross


Jacqueline Lampson's former in laws:

Jacqueline Lampson's former son in law was Perry Eliot, 10th Earl Of St Germans