How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Sapp
Mary Sapp

Partners of 
Mary Sapp

Mary Sapp
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Sapp

Maiden name

Mary Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1841

Date of death:

1905

Mary Sapp Siblings

Bettee Eaton

Half-sister

other parent: Lucretia Harrison

William Henry Harrison

Half-brother

other parent: Lucretia Harrison

Sally Devin

Half-sister

other parent: Lucretia Harrison

Archibald Harrison

Brother

President Benjamin Harrison

Brother

Jennie Morris

Sister

Anna Harrison

Sister

John Irwin Harrison

Brother

Carter Harrison

Brother

Anna Morris

Sister

John Harrison Jr.

Brother

James Harrison

Brother

James Harrison

Brother

Mary Sapp

Mary Sapp

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1841

Died

1905

Trivia

Mary Sapp Family

Mary Sapp's parents:

Mary Sapp's father was John Harrison Mary Sapp's mother was Elizabeth Harrison Mary Sapp's step-mother was Lucretia Harrison


Mary Sapp's siblings:

Mary Sapp's brother was President Benjamin Harrison Mary Sapp's half-sister was Bettee Eaton Mary Sapp's half-brother was William Henry Harrison Mary Sapp's half-sister was Sally Devin Mary Sapp's brother was Archibald Harrison Mary Sapp's sister was Jennie Morris Mary Sapp's sister was Anna Harrison Mary Sapp's brother was John Irwin Harrison Mary Sapp's brother was Carter Harrison Mary Sapp's sister was Anna Morris Mary Sapp's brother was John Harrison Jr. Mary Sapp's brother was James Harrison Mary Sapp's brother was James Harrison


Mary Sapp's grandparents:

Mary Sapp's grandfather was President William Henry Harrison Mary Sapp's grandmother was Anna Harrison Mary Sapp's grandfather was Archibald Irwin


Mary Sapp's great grandparents:

Mary Sapp's great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison V Mary Sapp's great grandfather was John Symmes Mary Sapp's great grandmother was Anna Symmes Mary Sapp's great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Mary Sapp's great great grandfather was Henry Tuthill Mary Sapp's great great grandmother was Phebe Tuthill Mary Sapp's great great grandfather was Timothy Symmes Mary Sapp's great great grandmother was Mary Symmes Mary Sapp's great great grandfather was William Bassett Mary Sapp's great great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison IV Mary Sapp's great great grandmother was Anne Harrison   Mary Sapp's 3x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison III Mary Sapp's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Mary Sapp's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison II Mary Sapp's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Harrison   Mary Sapp's 5x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Mary Sapp's 5x great grandmother was Mary Harrison


Mary Sapp's uncles and aunts:

Mary Sapp's aunt was Betsy Short Mary Sapp's uncle-by-marriage was John Short Mary Sapp's uncle was John Harrison Mary Sapp's aunt-by-marriage was Clarissa Harrison Mary Sapp's aunt was Lucy Este Mary Sapp's uncle-by-marriage was David Este Mary Sapp's uncle was William Henry Harrison Jr. Mary Sapp's uncle was Benjamin Harrison Mary Sapp's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Harrison Mary Sapp's aunt was Mary Thornton Mary Sapp's uncle-by-marriage was John Thornton Mary Sapp's uncle was Carter Harrison Mary Sapp's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Harrison Mary Sapp's aunt was Anna Taylor Mary Sapp's uncle-by-marriage was William Taylor Mary Sapp's uncle was James Harrison


Mary Sapp's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Sapp's great aunt was Elizabeth Edmondson Mary Sapp's great aunt was Anne Coupland Mary Sapp's great uncle was Benjamin Harrison VI Mary Sapp's great uncle was Carter Harrison Mary Sapp's great aunt was Sallie Minge Mary Sapp's great aunt was Lucy Singleton Mary Sapp's great aunt was Maria Short


Mary Sapp's cousins:

Mary Sapp's cousin was Mary Short Mary Sapp's cousin was Zebuline Hunt Mary Sapp's cousin was Montgomery Pike Harrison Mary Sapp's cousin was William H Harrison Mary Sapp's cousin was William Este Mary Sapp's cousin was Lucy Reynolds Mary Sapp's cousin was David Este Mary Sapp's cousin was William Henry Harrison Mary Sapp's cousin was John Thornton Mary Sapp's cousin was William Thornton Mary Sapp's cousin was Chas. Thornton Mary Sapp's cousin was Anna Fitzhugh Mary Sapp's cousin was Lucy H. Thornton Mary Sapp's cousin was Alice Lewis Mary Sapp's cousin was Anna McClung Mary Sapp's cousin was John Taylor Mary Sapp's cousin was Mary Plummer Mary Sapp's cousin was Jane Davenport Mary Sapp's cousin was Nellie Taylor Mary Sapp's cousin was Edward E Taylor