Married Relationship facts

Married 1969

Michael Sanders

Michael Sanders

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Thalia Sanders

Thalia Sanders

His Other Children

Children Together

Rupert Sanders

born 1971, age 47

Her Other Children

Michael Sanders
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Sanders

Gender

Male

Trivia

Michael Sanders Family

Michael Sanders's children:

Michael Sanders's son is Rupert Sanders


Michael Sanders's current partners:

Michael Sanders's wife is Thalia Sanders


Michael Sanders's grandchildren:

Michael Sanders's granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Michael Sanders's grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Michael Sanders's former in laws:

Michael Sanders's former daughter in law is Liberty Ross


Thalia Sanders
Bio Details

Full name

Thalia Sanders

Maiden name

Thalia Garlick

Gender

Female

Trivia

Thalia Sanders Family

Thalia Sanders's children:

Thalia Sanders's son is Rupert Sanders


Thalia Sanders's current partners:

Thalia Sanders's husband is Michael Sanders


Thalia Sanders's grandchildren:

Thalia Sanders's granddaughter is Skyla Sanders Thalia Sanders's grandson is Tennyson Sanders


Thalia Sanders's former in laws:

Thalia Sanders's former daughter in law is Liberty Ross