How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zebuline Hunt
Zebuline Hunt

Partners of 
Zebuline Hunt

Zebuline Hunt
Bio Details

Full name

Zebuline Adeline Pike Hunt

Maiden name

Zebuline Adeline Pike Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1820

Date of death:

1849

Zebuline Hunt Siblings

Montgomery Pike Harrison

Brother

William H Harrison

Brother

Zebuline Hunt

Zebuline Adeline Pike Hunt

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1820

Died

1849

Trivia

Zebuline Hunt Family

Zebuline Hunt's parents:

Zebuline Hunt's father was John Harrison Zebuline Hunt's mother was Clarissa Harrison


Zebuline Hunt's siblings:

Zebuline Hunt's brother was Montgomery Pike Harrison Zebuline Hunt's brother was William H Harrison


Zebuline Hunt's grandparents:

Zebuline Hunt's grandfather was President William Henry Harrison Zebuline Hunt's grandmother was Anna Harrison


Zebuline Hunt's great grandparents:

Zebuline Hunt's great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison V Zebuline Hunt's great grandfather was John Symmes Zebuline Hunt's great grandmother was Anna Symmes Zebuline Hunt's great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Zebuline Hunt's great great grandfather was Henry Tuthill Zebuline Hunt's great great grandmother was Phebe Tuthill Zebuline Hunt's great great grandfather was Timothy Symmes Zebuline Hunt's great great grandmother was Mary Symmes Zebuline Hunt's great great grandfather was William Bassett Zebuline Hunt's great great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison IV Zebuline Hunt's great great grandmother was Anne Harrison   Zebuline Hunt's 3x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison III Zebuline Hunt's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Zebuline Hunt's 4x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison II Zebuline Hunt's 4x great grandmother was Hannah Harrison   Zebuline Hunt's 5x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Zebuline Hunt's 5x great grandmother was Mary Harrison


Zebuline Hunt's uncles and aunts:

Zebuline Hunt's aunt was Betsy Short Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was John Short Zebuline Hunt's aunt was Lucy Este Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was David Este Zebuline Hunt's uncle was William Henry Harrison Jr. Zebuline Hunt's uncle was John Harrison Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was Elizabeth Harrison Zebuline Hunt's uncle was Benjamin Harrison Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage is Mary Harrison Zebuline Hunt's aunt was Mary Thornton Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was John Thornton Zebuline Hunt's uncle was Carter Harrison Zebuline Hunt's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Harrison Zebuline Hunt's aunt was Anna Taylor Zebuline Hunt's uncle-by-marriage was William Taylor Zebuline Hunt's uncle was James Harrison


Zebuline Hunt's great uncles and aunts:

Zebuline Hunt's great aunt was Elizabeth Edmondson Zebuline Hunt's great aunt was Anne Coupland Zebuline Hunt's great uncle was Benjamin Harrison VI Zebuline Hunt's great uncle was Carter Harrison Zebuline Hunt's great aunt was Sallie Minge Zebuline Hunt's great aunt was Lucy Singleton Zebuline Hunt's great aunt was Maria Short


Zebuline Hunt's cousins:

Zebuline Hunt's cousin was President Benjamin Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Mary Short Zebuline Hunt's cousin was William Este Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Lucy Reynolds Zebuline Hunt's cousin was David Este Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Bettee Eaton Zebuline Hunt's cousin was William Henry Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Sally Devin Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Archibald Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Jennie Morris Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Anna Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was John Irwin Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Carter Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Mary Sapp Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Anna Morris Zebuline Hunt's cousin was John Harrison Jr. Zebuline Hunt's cousin was James Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was James Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was William Henry Harrison Zebuline Hunt's cousin was John Thornton Zebuline Hunt's cousin was William Thornton Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Chas. Thornton Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Anna Fitzhugh Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Lucy H. Thornton Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Alice Lewis Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Anna McClung Zebuline Hunt's cousin was John Taylor Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Mary Plummer Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Jane Davenport Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Nellie Taylor Zebuline Hunt's cousin was Edward E Taylor