How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Phebe Tuthill
 Phebe Tuthill

Partners of 
Phebe Tuthill

Henry Tuthill

Married

1 child together

Phebe Tuthill
Bio Details

Full name

Phebe Tuthill

Maiden name

Phebe Horton

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1718

Date of death:

1793

 Phebe Tuthill

Phebe Tuthill

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1718

Died

1793

Phebe Tuthill Partner(s) Other Children

Phebe Tuthill Children

Anna Symmes

born 1741, died 1776, age 34 (approx.)
with Henry Tuthill

Trivia

Phebe Tuthill Family

Phebe Tuthill's children:

Phebe Tuthill's daughter was Anna Symmes


Phebe Tuthill's current partners:

Phebe Tuthill's husband was Henry Tuthill


Phebe Tuthill's grandchildren:

Phebe Tuthill's granddaughter was Anna Harrison Phebe Tuthill's granddaughter was Maria Short


Phebe Tuthill's great grandchildren:

Phebe Tuthill's great granddaughter was Betsy Short Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was John Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great granddaughter was Lucy Este Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was William Henry Harrison Jr. Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was John Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was Benjamin Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great granddaughter was Mary Thornton Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was Carter Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great granddaughter was Anna Taylor Phebe Tuthill's great grandson was James Harrison   Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was President Benjamin Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Mary Short Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Zebuline Hunt Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was Montgomery Pike Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was William H Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was William Este Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Lucy Reynolds Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was David Este Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Bettee Eaton Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was William Henry Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Sally Devin Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was Archibald Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Jennie Morris Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Anna Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was John Irwin Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was Carter Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Mary Sapp Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Anna Morris Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was John Harrison Jr. Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was James Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was James Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was William Henry Harrison Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was John Thornton Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was William Thornton Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was Chas. Thornton Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Anna Fitzhugh Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Lucy H. Thornton Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Alice Lewis Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Anna McClung Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was John Taylor Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Mary Plummer Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Jane Davenport Phebe Tuthill's great great granddaughter was Nellie Taylor Phebe Tuthill's great great grandson was Edward E Taylor


Phebe Tuthill's in laws:

Phebe Tuthill's son in law was John Symmes