How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ida McKinley
Ida McKinley

Partners of 
Ida McKinley

Ida McKinley
Bio Details

Full name

Ida McKinley

Maiden name

Ida Saxton

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Tuesday 08 Jun 1847

Date of death:

26 May 1907

Occupations

First Lady Of The United States (1897)

First Lady of the United States of America
4th Mar 1897 - 14th Sept 1901
Ida McKinley

Ida McKinley

Age

59

Born

Tuesday 08 Jun 1847

Died

26 May 1907

Trivia

Ida McKinley Family

Ida McKinley's current partners:

Ida McKinley's husband was President Wiliam McKinley


Ida McKinley FameChain Links

First Ladies of The United States of America

Other people in this association:

Jackie Onassis 1961 - 1963

Michelle Obama 2009 - 2017

Melania Trump

more...