How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov
Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov

Partners of 
Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov
Bio Details

Full name

Irina Petrovna Vorontsov-Dashkov

Maiden name

Irina Petrovna Lazarev

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Thursday 06 Feb 1890

Birth place

Russia

Date of death:

27 Sep 1977

Place of death

Florida, USA

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov

Irina Petrovna Vorontsov-Dashkov

Age

87

Born

Thursday 06 Feb 1890

Died

27 Sep 1977

Trivia

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov Family

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's parents:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's father was Pjotr Michailowitsch Lazarev Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's mother was Jelisaveta Felixovna Lazarev


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's current partners:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's husband was Alexander Pavlovitch Rodzianko


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's grandparents:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's grandfather was Felix Nikolaievich Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's grandmother was Elena Sergeievna Sumarokov-Elston


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great grandparents:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great grandfather was King Frederick William IV of Prussia Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great grandmother was Catherine Von Tiesenhausen   Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great great grandfather was Ferdinand von Tiesenhausen Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great great grandmother is Princess Elizabeth Koutouzova Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great great grandfather was Frederick William III of Prussia Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's great great grandmother was Louise of Mecklenburg-Strelitz   Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 3x great grandfather was Charles II, Grand Duke Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 3x great grandmother was Friederike Of Hesse-Darmstadt Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 3x great grandfather was King Frederick William II of Prussia Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 3x great grandmother was Princess Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt   Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 4x great grandfather was Grand Duke Karl Mecklenburg-Strelitz Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 4x great grandmother was Princess Elisabeth Saxe-Hildburghausen   Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 5x great grandfather was Ernest I, Duke Of Saxe-Hildburghausen Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 5x great grandmother was Countess Sophia Of Erbach-Erbach Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 5x great grandfather was Duke Adolphus II Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's 5x great grandmother was Christiane Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncles and aunts:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncle was Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's aunt-by-marriage was Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncle was Count Felix Felixovich Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Zinaida Yusupova Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncle was Nikolaj Felixowitsch Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's aunt was Alexandra Felixovna Milyutin Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncle-by-marriage was Juriy Nikolaevich Milyutin Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's uncle was Sergej Felixowtsch Sumarokov-Elston


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousins:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Prince Felix Yusupov Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Jekaterina Leonid Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Zenaida Breiger Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Prince Nikolai Yusupov Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Countess Jelena Nikolajewna Sumarokov-Elston Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Count Nikolaj Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elsto Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's cousin was Count Michael Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elston


Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's first cousins once removed:

Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov's first cousin once removed was Princess Irina Yusupov