How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Zenaida Breiger
Zenaida Breiger

Partners of 
Zenaida Breiger

Zenaida Breiger
Bio Details

Full name

Zenaida Breiger

Maiden name

Zenaida Pawlowna Sumarokov-Elston

Gender

Female

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 02 Jun 1886

Date of death:

7 Nov 1954

Place of death

Kent, England, UK

Zenaida Breiger Siblings

Jekaterina Leonid

Sister

Zenaida Breiger

Zenaida Breiger

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 02 Jun 1886

Died

7 Nov 1954

Trivia

Zenaida Breiger Family

Zenaida Breiger's parents:

Zenaida Breiger's father was Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's mother was Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's step-mother is Nadeshda Sumarokov-Elston


Zenaida Breiger's current partners:

Zenaida Breiger's husband was Wladimir Alexandrovitch Breiger Zenaida Breiger's husband was Alexej Alexandrowitsch Baschkirow


Zenaida Breiger's siblings:

Zenaida Breiger's sister was Jekaterina Leonid


Zenaida Breiger's grandparents:

Zenaida Breiger's grandfather was Felix Nikolaievich Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's grandmother was Elena Sergeievna Sumarokov-Elston


Zenaida Breiger's great grandparents:

Zenaida Breiger's great grandfather was King Frederick William IV of Prussia Zenaida Breiger's great grandmother was Catherine Von Tiesenhausen   Zenaida Breiger's great great grandfather was Ferdinand von Tiesenhausen Zenaida Breiger's great great grandmother is Princess Elizabeth Koutouzova Zenaida Breiger's great great grandfather was Frederick William III of Prussia Zenaida Breiger's great great grandmother was Louise of Mecklenburg-Strelitz   Zenaida Breiger's 3x great grandfather was Charles II, Grand Duke Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Zenaida Breiger's 3x great grandmother was Friederike Of Hesse-Darmstadt Zenaida Breiger's 3x great grandfather was King Frederick William II of Prussia Zenaida Breiger's 3x great grandmother was Princess Friederike of Hesse-Darmstadt   Zenaida Breiger's 4x great grandfather was Grand Duke Karl Mecklenburg-Strelitz Zenaida Breiger's 4x great grandmother was Princess Elisabeth Saxe-Hildburghausen   Zenaida Breiger's 5x great grandfather was Ernest I, Duke Of Saxe-Hildburghausen Zenaida Breiger's 5x great grandmother was Countess Sophia Of Erbach-Erbach Zenaida Breiger's 5x great grandfather was Duke Adolphus II Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz Zenaida Breiger's 5x great grandmother was Christiane Of Mecklenburg-Strelitz


Zenaida Breiger's uncles and aunts:

Zenaida Breiger's uncle was Count Felix Felixovich Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's aunt-by-marriage was Princess Zinaida Yusupova Zenaida Breiger's uncle was Nikolaj Felixowitsch Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's aunt was Jelisaveta Felixovna Lazarev Zenaida Breiger's uncle-by-marriage was Pjotr Michailowitsch Lazarev Zenaida Breiger's aunt was Alexandra Felixovna Milyutin Zenaida Breiger's uncle-by-marriage was Juriy Nikolaevich Milyutin Zenaida Breiger's uncle was Sergej Felixowtsch Sumarokov-Elston


Zenaida Breiger's cousins:

Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Prince Felix Yusupov Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Prince Nikolai Yusupov Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Countess Jelena Nikolajewna Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Count Nikolaj Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elsto Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Count Michael Nikolajewitsch Sumarokov-Elston Zenaida Breiger's cousin was Irina Vorontsov-Dashkov


Zenaida Breiger's first cousins once removed:

Zenaida Breiger's first cousin once removed was Princess Irina Yusupov