How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston
Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston

Partners of 
Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston

Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston

Married

2 children together

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston

Maiden name

Alexandra Alexandrovna Abaza

Gender

Female

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1855

Date of death:

4 Nov 1894

Place of death

Crimea, Russia

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1855

Died

4 Nov 1894

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Partner(s) Other Children

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Children

Jekaterina Leonid

born 1881, died 1969, age 88
with Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston

Zenaida Breiger

born 1886, died 1954, age 68
with Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston

Trivia

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston Family

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's children:

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's daughter was Jekaterina Leonid Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's daughter was Zenaida Breiger


Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's current partners:

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's husband was Pawel Felixovitch Sumarokov-Elston


Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's in laws:

Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's step-mother in law was Elisabeth of Bavaria, The Queen of Prussia Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's father in law was Felix Nikolaievich Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's mother in law was Elena Sergeievna Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's grandfather in law was King Frederick William IV of Prussia Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's grandmother in law was Catherine Von Tiesenhausen Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's brother in law was Count Felix Felixovich Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's sister in law-by-marriage was Princess Zinaida Yusupova Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's brother in law was Nikolaj Felixowitsch Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's sister in law-by-marriage was Sofia Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's sister in law was Jelisaveta Felixovna Lazarev Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's brother in law-by-marriage was Pjotr Michailowitsch Lazarev Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's sister in law was Alexandra Felixovna Milyutin Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's brother in law-by-marriage was Juriy Nikolaevich Milyutin Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's brother in law was Sergej Felixowtsch Sumarokov-Elston Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's son in law was Alexis Friedrich Leonid Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's son in law was Wladimir Alexandrovitch Breiger Alexandra Sumarokov-Elston's son in law was Alexej Alexandrowitsch Baschkirow