Married

Herman Schonberger

Herman Schonberger

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sally Schonberger Siblings

Cecilia Weiss

Sister

Rose Newman

Sister

Sally Schonberger

Rosalia Schonberger

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1844

Died

1915

Herman Schonberger
Bio Details

Full name

Herman Schonberger

Gender

Male

Occupations

Cigar Merchant

Trivia

Herman Schonberger Family

Herman Schonberger's current partners:

Herman Schonberger's wife was Sally Schonberger


Herman Schonberger's in laws:

Herman Schonberger's father in law is Herman Steiner Herman Schonberger's mother in law was Hannah Steiner Herman Schonberger's sister in law was Cecilia Weiss Herman Schonberger's brother in law-by-marriage was Mayer Samuel Weiss Herman Schonberger's sister in law was Rose Newman Herman Schonberger's brother in law-by-marriage is Simon Newman


Sally Schonberger
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalia Schonberger

Maiden name

Rosalia Steiner

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1844

Date of death:

1915

Trivia

Sally Schonberger Family

Sally Schonberger's parents:

Sally Schonberger's father is Herman Steiner Sally Schonberger's mother was Hannah Steiner


Sally Schonberger's current partners:

Sally Schonberger's husband was Herman Schonberger


Sally Schonberger's siblings:

Sally Schonberger's sister was Cecilia Weiss Sally Schonberger's sister was Rose Newman


Sally Schonberger's nieces and nephews:

Sally Schonberger's nephew was Houdini Sally Schonberger's nephew is Solomon Wilhelm Weiss Sally Schonberger's niece was Meitl Julia Weiss Sally Schonberger's nephew was Nathan Weiss Sally Schonberger's nephew was William Weiss Sally Schonberger's nephew was Hardeen Sally Schonberger's nephew was Leopold Weiss Sally Schonberger's niece was Carrie Gladys Weiss