How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Coupland
Anne Coupland

Partners of 
Anne Coupland

Anne Coupland
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Coupland

Maiden name

Anne Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1753

Date of death:

1821

Anne Coupland Siblings

Elizabeth Edmondson

Sister

Benjamin Harrison VI

Brother

Carter Harrison

Brother

Sallie Minge

Sister

Lucy Singleton

Sister

President William Henry Harrison

Brother

Anne Coupland

Anne Coupland

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1753

Died

1821

Trivia

Anne Coupland Family

Anne Coupland's parents:

Anne Coupland's father was Benjamin Harrison V Anne Coupland's mother was Elizabeth Harrison


Anne Coupland's siblings:

Anne Coupland's brother was President William Henry Harrison Anne Coupland's sister was Elizabeth Edmondson Anne Coupland's brother was Benjamin Harrison VI Anne Coupland's brother was Carter Harrison Anne Coupland's sister was Sallie Minge Anne Coupland's sister was Lucy Singleton


Anne Coupland's nieces and nephews:

Anne Coupland's niece was Betsy Short Anne Coupland's nephew was John Harrison Anne Coupland's niece was Lucy Este Anne Coupland's nephew was William Henry Harrison Jr. Anne Coupland's nephew was John Harrison Anne Coupland's nephew was Benjamin Harrison Anne Coupland's niece was Mary Thornton Anne Coupland's nephew was Carter Harrison Anne Coupland's niece was Anna Taylor Anne Coupland's nephew was James Harrison


Anne Coupland's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Anne Coupland's great nephew was President Benjamin Harrison Anne Coupland's great niece was Mary Short Anne Coupland's great niece was Zebuline Hunt Anne Coupland's great nephew was Montgomery Pike Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was William H Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was William Este Anne Coupland's great niece was Lucy Reynolds Anne Coupland's great nephew was David Este Anne Coupland's great niece was Bettee Eaton Anne Coupland's great nephew was William Henry Harrison Anne Coupland's great niece was Sally Devin Anne Coupland's great nephew was Archibald Harrison Anne Coupland's great niece was Jennie Morris Anne Coupland's great niece was Anna Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was John Irwin Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was Carter Harrison Anne Coupland's great niece was Mary Sapp Anne Coupland's great niece was Anna Morris Anne Coupland's great nephew was John Harrison Jr. Anne Coupland's great nephew was James Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was James Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was William Henry Harrison Anne Coupland's great nephew was John Thornton Anne Coupland's great nephew was William Thornton Anne Coupland's great nephew was Chas. Thornton Anne Coupland's great niece was Anna Fitzhugh Anne Coupland's great niece was Lucy H. Thornton Anne Coupland's great niece was Alice Lewis Anne Coupland's great niece was Anna McClung Anne Coupland's great nephew was John Taylor Anne Coupland's great niece was Mary Plummer Anne Coupland's great niece was Jane Davenport Anne Coupland's great niece was Nellie Taylor Anne Coupland's great nephew was Edward E Taylor


Anne Coupland's grandparents:

Anne Coupland's grandfather was William Bassett Anne Coupland's grandfather was Benjamin Harrison IV Anne Coupland's grandmother was Anne Harrison


Anne Coupland's great grandparents:

Anne Coupland's great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison III Anne Coupland's great grandmother was Elizabeth Harrison   Anne Coupland's great great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison II Anne Coupland's great great grandmother was Hannah Harrison   Anne Coupland's 3x great grandfather was Benjamin Harrison Anne Coupland's 3x great grandmother was Mary Harrison


Anne Coupland's uncles and aunts:

Anne Coupland's aunt was Elizabeth Randolph Anne Coupland's aunt was Lucy Harrison Anne Coupland's aunt was Hannah Harrison Anne Coupland's uncle was Carter Harrison Anne Coupland's uncle was Charles Harrison Anne Coupland's uncle was Nathaniel Harrison Anne Coupland's uncle was Henry Harrison


Anne Coupland's great uncles and aunts:

Anne Coupland's great aunt was Elizabeth Harrison