How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Fairleanah Wheeler
Fairleanah Wheeler

Partners of 
Fairleanah Wheeler

Fairleanah Wheeler
Bio Details

Full name

Fairleanah Eleanor Wheeler

Maiden name

Fairleanah Eleanor Harrison

Gender

Female

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1771

Birth place

Charles City County, Virginia, USA

Date of death:

1851

Place of death

Blaine, Lawrence County, Kentucky, USA

Fairleanah Wheeler

Fairleanah Eleanor Wheeler

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1771

Died

1851