How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ariaantje Van Buren
Ariaantje Van Buren

Partners of 
Ariaantje Van Buren

Pieter Van Buren

Married

1 child together

1693

Ariaantje Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Ariaantje Van Buren

Maiden name

Ariaantje Barents

Gender

Female

Deceased

Ariaantje Van Buren

Ariaantje Van Buren

Deceased

Ariaantje Van Buren Partner(s) Other Children

Ariaantje Van Buren Children

Marten Van Buren

born 1701, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Pieter Van Buren

Trivia

Ariaantje Van Buren Family

Ariaantje Van Buren's children:

Ariaantje Van Buren's son was Marten Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's current partners:

Ariaantje Van Buren's husband was Pieter Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's grandchildren:

Ariaantje Van Buren's grandson was Abraham Van Buren


Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandchildren:

Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was President Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great granddaughter was Jane Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was Lawrence Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great grandson was Abraham Van Buren   Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Abraham Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was John Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Martin Van Buren Jr. Ariaantje Van Buren's great great grandson was Smith Van Buren   Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Rebecca Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Singleton Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Travis Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Anna Duer Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Ellen Morris Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great grandson was Edward Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's 3x great granddaughter was Marion Emmons


Ariaantje Van Buren's in laws:

Ariaantje Van Buren's father in law was Martin Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's grandfather in law was Cornelis Maesen Ariaantje Van Buren's sister in law was Cornelia Van Buren Ariaantje Van Buren's daughter in law was Dirkje Van Buren