How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Henrietta Van Buren
Henrietta Van Buren

Partners of 
Henrietta Van Buren

Smith Van Buren

Married

1 child together

1855

Henrietta Van Buren
Bio Details

Full name

Henrietta Eckford Van Buren

Maiden name

Henrietta Eckford Irving

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Feb 1832

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

12 Apr 1921

Place of death

England

Henrietta Van Buren

Henrietta Eckford Van Buren

Age

89

Born

Wednesday 01 Feb 1832

Died

12 Apr 1921

Henrietta Van Buren Partner(s) Other Children

Henrietta Van Buren Children

Marion Emmons

born 1861, died 1928, age 67 (approx.)
with Smith Van Buren

Ellen Morris

born 1844, died 1929, age 85 (approx.)
step-child with Smith Van Buren

Edward Van Buren

born 1848, died 1873, age 25 (approx.)
step-child with Smith Van Buren

Trivia

Henrietta Van Buren Family

Henrietta Van Buren's children:

Henrietta Van Buren's daughter was Marion Emmons Henrietta Van Buren's step-daughter was Ellen Morris Henrietta Van Buren's step-son was Edward Van Buren


Henrietta Van Buren's current partners:

Henrietta Van Buren's husband was Smith Van Buren


Henrietta Van Buren's in laws:

Henrietta Van Buren's father in law was President Martin Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's sister in law-by-marriage was Angelica Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's mother in law was Hannah Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's grandfather in law was Abraham Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's grandmother in law was Maria Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's grandfather in law was John Hoes Henrietta Van Buren's grandmother in law was Maria Hoes Henrietta Van Buren's brother in law was Abraham Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's brother in law was John Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's brother in law was Martin Van Buren Jr. Henrietta Van Buren's husband Smith Van Buren's aunt in law was Jane Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's husband Smith Van Buren's uncle in law was Lawrence Van Buren Henrietta Van Buren's husband Smith Van Buren's uncle in law was Abraham Van Buren