How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Natica Revuelta
Natica Revuelta

Partners of 
Natica Revuelta

Manolo Revuelta

Divorced

1 child together

divorce circa 1927

Natica Revuelta
Bio Details

Full name

Natica Revuelta

Maiden name

Natica Clews

Gender

Female

Natica Revuelta

Natica Revuelta

Natica Revuelta Partner(s) Other Children

Natica Revuelta Children

Natalia Revuelta

born 1925, died 2015, age 89
with Manolo Revuelta

Former Lover of Cuban President Fidel Castro

Trivia

Natica Revuelta Family

Natica Revuelta's parents:

Natica Revuelta's father is Herbert Clews Natica Revuelta's mother is Natalia Alvarez Clews


Natica Revuelta's children:

Natica Revuelta's daughter was Natalia Revuelta


Natica Revuelta's former partners:

Natica Revuelta's former husband is Manolo Revuelta


Natica Revuelta's grandchildren:

Natica Revuelta's granddaughter is Alina Fernandez Revuelta Natica Revuelta's granddaughter is Nina Fernandez


Natica Revuelta's great grandchildren:

Natica Revuelta's great granddaughter is Alina Salgado


Natica Revuelta's former in laws:

Natica Revuelta's former father in law is Agustín Revuelta Natica Revuelta's former mother in law is Maria Revuelta Natica Revuelta's former son in law was Orlando Fernandez