How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Paulet
Elizabeth Paulet

Partners of 
Elizabeth Paulet

John Paulet, 2nd Marquess of Winchester

Married

1 child together

1536 (bef.)

Elizabeth Paulet
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Paulet

Maiden name

Elizabeth Willoughby

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Paulet

Elizabeth Paulet

Elizabeth Paulet Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Paulet Children

Mary Cromwell

died 1592
with John Paulet, 2nd Marquess of Winchester

Trivia

Elizabeth Paulet Family

Elizabeth Paulet's children:

Elizabeth Paulet's daughter was Mary Cromwell


Elizabeth Paulet's current partners:

Elizabeth Paulet's husband was John Paulet, 2nd Marquess of Winchester


Elizabeth Paulet's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Paulet's granddaughter was Katharine Tollemache


Elizabeth Paulet's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Paulet's great granddaughter was Anne Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's great great grandson was Colonel Robert Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's 3x great grandson was Lionel Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's 4x great grandson was Walter Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's 5x great grandson was Tendring Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's 6x great grandson was Charles Gosnold   Elizabeth Paulet's 7x great granddaughter was Ann Bullivant   Elizabeth Paulet's 8x great grandson was Charles Buttivant   Elizabeth Paulet's 9x great grandson was Albert Buttivant   Elizabeth Paulet's 10x great granddaughter was Mary Ann Wallace   Elizabeth Paulet's 11x great granddaughter was Mary Ann Rudd   Elizabeth Paulet's 12x great granddaughter is Joyce Dyer   Elizabeth Paulet's 13x great grandson is Tony Dyer   Elizabeth Paulet's 14x great grandson is Danny Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 14x great grandson is Tony Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 14x great granddaughter is Kayleigh Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 14x great granddaughter is Kathryn Elizabeth Paulet's 14x great granddaughter is Sophia   Elizabeth Paulet's 15x great granddaughter is Dani Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 15x great granddaughter is Sunnie Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 15x great grandson is Arty Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 15x great granddaughter is Olivia Dyer Elizabeth Paulet's 15x great grandson is Frankie


Elizabeth Paulet's in laws:

Elizabeth Paulet's son in law was Henry Cromwell, 2nd Baron Cromwell