How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Buttivant
Hannah Buttivant

Partners of 
Hannah Buttivant

Charles Buttivant

Married

1 child together

Hannah Buttivant
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Sarah Buttivant

Maiden name

Hannah Sarah Wing

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1824

Date of death:

1909

Hannah Buttivant

Hannah Sarah Buttivant

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1824

Died

1909

Hannah Buttivant Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Buttivant Children

Albert Buttivant

born 1851, died 1935, age 83 (approx.)
with Charles Buttivant

Trivia

Hannah Buttivant Family

Hannah Buttivant's children:

Hannah Buttivant's son was Albert Buttivant


Hannah Buttivant's current partners:

Hannah Buttivant's husband was Charles Buttivant


Hannah Buttivant's grandchildren:

Hannah Buttivant's granddaughter was Mary Ann Wallace


Hannah Buttivant's great grandchildren:

Hannah Buttivant's great granddaughter was Mary Ann Rudd   Hannah Buttivant's great great granddaughter is Joyce Dyer   Hannah Buttivant's 3x great grandson is Tony Dyer   Hannah Buttivant's 4x great grandson is Danny Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 4x great grandson is Tony Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 4x great granddaughter is Kayleigh Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 4x great granddaughter is Kathryn Hannah Buttivant's 4x great granddaughter is Sophia   Hannah Buttivant's 5x great granddaughter is Dani Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 5x great granddaughter is Sunnie Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 5x great grandson is Arty Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 5x great granddaughter is Olivia Dyer Hannah Buttivant's 5x great grandson is Frankie


Hannah Buttivant's in laws:

Hannah Buttivant's father in law was James Bullivant Hannah Buttivant's mother in law was Ann Bullivant Hannah Buttivant's grandfather in law was Charles Gosnold Hannah Buttivant's grandmother in law was Sarah French Hannah Buttivant's daughter in law is Ann Buttivant