Married

George Ewart Evans

George Ewart Evans

Age

109

Born

Thursday 01 Apr 1909

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Florence Ellen Evans

Florence Ellen Evans

His Other Children

Children Together

Susan Gentleman

Mary Gerson

Jane Palmer

Matthew Evans

born 1941, age 76

Her Other Children

George Ewart Evans
Bio Details

Full name

George Ewart Evans

Gender

Male

Age

109

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Apr 1909

Birth place

Abercynon, Wales, UK

Occupations

Writer

RAF

Teacher

Trivia

George Ewart Evans Family

George Ewart Evans's children:

George Ewart Evans's daughter is Susan Gentleman George Ewart Evans's daughter is Mary Gerson George Ewart Evans's daughter is Jane Palmer George Ewart Evans's son is Matthew Evans


George Ewart Evans's current partners:

George Ewart Evans's wife is Florence Ellen Evans


George Ewart Evans's grandchildren:

George Ewart Evans's granddaughter is Amelia Gentleman


George Ewart Evans's in laws:

George Ewart Evans's son in law is David Gentleman George Ewart Evans's daughter in law is Caroline Evans


George Ewart Evans's former in laws:

George Ewart Evans's former daughter in law is Elizabeth Evans


Florence Ellen Evans
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Ellen Evans

Maiden name

Florence Ellen Knappett

Gender

Female

Trivia

Florence Ellen Evans Family

Florence Ellen Evans's children:

Florence Ellen Evans's daughter is Susan Gentleman Florence Ellen Evans's daughter is Mary Gerson Florence Ellen Evans's daughter is Jane Palmer Florence Ellen Evans's son is Matthew Evans


Florence Ellen Evans's current partners:

Florence Ellen Evans's husband is George Ewart Evans


Florence Ellen Evans's grandchildren:

Florence Ellen Evans's granddaughter is Amelia Gentleman


Florence Ellen Evans's in laws:

Florence Ellen Evans's son in law is David Gentleman Florence Ellen Evans's daughter in law is Caroline Evans


Florence Ellen Evans's former in laws:

Florence Ellen Evans's former daughter in law is Elizabeth Evans