Married Relationship facts

Married 1968

Designer of Stamps for the Post Office (UK)
David Gentleman

David Gentleman

Age

89

Born

Tuesday 11 Mar 1930

Other Partners

Rosalind Gentleman

Married

1953 - 1966

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Susan Gentleman Siblings

Mary Gerson

Sister

Jane Palmer

Sister

Matthew Evans

Brother

Susan Gentleman

Susan Gentleman

His Other Children

Children Together

Amelia Gentleman

born 1972, age 47 (approx.)

Journalist and sister-in-law of Boris Johnson

Her Other Children

David Gentleman
Bio Details

Trivia

David Gentleman Family

David Gentleman's parents:

David Gentleman's father was Tom Gentleman David Gentleman's mother was Winifred Gentleman


David Gentleman's children:

David Gentleman's daughter is Amelia Gentleman


David Gentleman's current partners:

David Gentleman's wife is Susan Gentleman


David Gentleman's former partners:

David Gentleman's former wife is Rosalind Gentleman


David Gentleman's grandchildren:

David Gentleman's granddaughter is Rose Johnson David Gentleman's grandson is William Johnson


David Gentleman's in laws:

David Gentleman's father in law is George Ewart Evans David Gentleman's mother in law is Florence Ellen Evans David Gentleman's sister in law is Mary Gerson David Gentleman's sister in law is Jane Palmer David Gentleman's brother in law is Matthew Evans David Gentleman's sister in law-by-marriage is Caroline Evans David Gentleman's son in law is Jo Johnson


Susan Gentleman
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Gentleman

Maiden name

Susan Evans

Gender

Female

Trivia

Susan Gentleman Family

Susan Gentleman's parents:

Susan Gentleman's father is George Ewart Evans Susan Gentleman's mother is Florence Ellen Evans


Susan Gentleman's children:

Susan Gentleman's daughter is Amelia Gentleman


Susan Gentleman's current partners:

Susan Gentleman's husband is David Gentleman


Susan Gentleman's siblings:

Susan Gentleman's sister is Mary Gerson Susan Gentleman's sister is Jane Palmer Susan Gentleman's brother is Matthew Evans


Susan Gentleman's grandchildren:

Susan Gentleman's granddaughter is Rose Johnson Susan Gentleman's grandson is William Johnson


Susan Gentleman's in laws:

Susan Gentleman's father in law was Tom Gentleman Susan Gentleman's mother in law was Winifred Gentleman Susan Gentleman's son in law is Jo Johnson