How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Jackson
Mary Jackson

Partners of 
Mary Jackson

Mary Jackson
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Jackson

Maiden name

Mary Payne

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1781

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

13 Feb 1808

Place of death

Clarksburg, Harrison County, West Virginia, USA

Mary Jackson Siblings

Dolley Madison

Sister

 Lucy Todd

Sister

Anna Cutts

Sister

Mary Jackson

Mary Jackson

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1781

Died

13 Feb 1808

Trivia

Mary Jackson Family

Mary Jackson's parents:

Mary Jackson's father was John Payne Mary Jackson's mother was Mary Payne


Mary Jackson's siblings:

Mary Jackson's sister was Dolley Madison Mary Jackson's sister was Lucy Todd Mary Jackson's sister was Anna Cutts


Mary Jackson's nieces and nephews:

Mary Jackson's nephew was Payne Todd Mary Jackson's nephew was William Todd


Mary Jackson's grandparents:

Mary Jackson's grandfather was William Coles Mary Jackson's grandmother was Lucy Coles Mary Jackson's grandfather was Josias Payne Mary Jackson's grandmother was Ann Payne


Mary Jackson's great uncles and aunts:

Mary Jackson's great uncle was John Coles Sr.


Mary Jackson's first cousins once removed:

Mary Jackson's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Singleton


Mary Jackson's second cousins:

Mary Jackson's second cousin was Angelica Van Buren