How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Cutts
Anna Cutts

Partners of 
Anna Cutts

Anna Cutts
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Cutts

Maiden name

Anna Payne

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

Thursday 11 Nov 1779

Birth place

Virginia, USA

Date of death:

4 Aug 1832

Place of death

Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Anna Cutts Siblings

Dolley Madison

Sister

 Lucy Todd

Sister

Mary Jackson

Sister

Anna Cutts

Anna Cutts

Age

52

Born

Thursday 11 Nov 1779

Died

4 Aug 1832

Trivia

Anna Cutts Family

Anna Cutts's parents:

Anna Cutts's father was John Payne Anna Cutts's mother was Mary Payne


Anna Cutts's siblings:

Anna Cutts's sister was Dolley Madison Anna Cutts's sister was Lucy Todd Anna Cutts's sister was Mary Jackson


Anna Cutts's nieces and nephews:

Anna Cutts's nephew was Payne Todd Anna Cutts's nephew was William Todd


Anna Cutts's grandparents:

Anna Cutts's grandfather was William Coles Anna Cutts's grandmother was Lucy Coles Anna Cutts's grandfather was Josias Payne Anna Cutts's grandmother was Ann Payne


Anna Cutts's great uncles and aunts:

Anna Cutts's great uncle was John Coles Sr.


Anna Cutts's first cousins once removed:

Anna Cutts's first cousin once removed was Rebecca Singleton


Anna Cutts's second cousins:

Anna Cutts's second cousin was Angelica Van Buren