How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Virginia Hale
Virginia Hale

Partners of 
Virginia Hale

I B Hale

Married

1 child together

Virginia Hale
Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Hale

Maiden name

Virginia Kingsberry

Gender

Female

Virginia Hale

Virginia Hale

Virginia Hale Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Hale Children

Bobby Hale, Papa Pilgrim

born 1942, died 2008, age 66
with I B Hale

Trivia

Virginia Hale Family

Virginia Hale's children:

Virginia Hale's son was Bobby Hale, Papa Pilgrim


Virginia Hale's current partners:

Virginia Hale's husband was I B Hale


Virginia Hale's in laws:

Virginia Hale's daughter in law was Kathleen Hale