How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Catlett
Alice Catlett

Partners of 
Alice Catlett

Alice Catlett
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Catlett

Maiden name

Alice Gibson

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1707

Date of death:

1761

Alice Catlett Siblings

Francis Conway

Half-brother

other parent: Edwin Conway II

Jonathan Gibson

Brother

Sarah Gibson

Sister

Rachel Taylor

Sister

Edwin Conway

Step-brother

step parent: Edwin Conway II

Mary Ball

Step-sister

step parent: Edwin Conway II

Alice Catlett

Alice Catlett

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1707

Died

1761

Trivia

Alice Catlett Family

Alice Catlett's parents:

Alice Catlett's father was Jonathan Gibson Alice Catlett's mother was Elizabeth Gibson Alice Catlett's step-father was Edwin Conway II


Alice Catlett's siblings:

Alice Catlett's half-brother was Francis Conway Alice Catlett's brother was Jonathan Gibson Alice Catlett's sister was Sarah Gibson Alice Catlett's sister was Rachel Taylor Alice Catlett's step-brother was Edwin Conway Alice Catlett's step-sister was Mary Ball


Alice Catlett's nieces and nephews:

Alice Catlett's nephew was Francis Conway II Alice Catlett's niece was Nellie Madison


Alice Catlett's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alice Catlett's great nephew was President James Madison Alice Catlett's great nephew was Francis Madison Alice Catlett's great nephew was Ambrose Madison Alice Catlett's great nephew was Catlett Madison Alice Catlett's great niece was Nelly Hite Alice Catlett's great nephew was William Madison Alice Catlett's great niece was Sarah Macon Alice Catlett's great nephew was Infant Son Madison Alice Catlett's great niece was Elizabeth Madison Alice Catlett's great nephew was Infant Son Madison Alice Catlett's great nephew was Reuben Madison Alice Catlett's great niece was Frances Rose