How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Ball
Mary Ball

Partners of 
Mary Ball

Mary Ball
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ball

Maiden name

Mary Conway

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1686

Date of death:

1730

Mary Ball Siblings

Edwin Conway

Brother

Francis Conway

Half-brother

other parent: Elizabeth Gibson

Jonathan Gibson

Step-brother

step parent: Elizabeth Gibson

Alice Catlett

Step-sister

step parent: Elizabeth Gibson

Sarah Gibson

Step-sister

step parent: Elizabeth Gibson

Rachel Taylor

Step-sister

step parent: Elizabeth Gibson

Mary Ball

Mary Ball

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1686

Died

1730

Trivia

Mary Ball Family

Mary Ball's parents:

Mary Ball's father was Edwin Conway II Mary Ball's mother was Sarah Conway Mary Ball's step-mother was Elizabeth Gibson


Mary Ball's siblings:

Mary Ball's brother was Edwin Conway Mary Ball's half-brother was Francis Conway Mary Ball's step-brother was Jonathan Gibson Mary Ball's step-sister was Alice Catlett Mary Ball's step-sister was Sarah Gibson Mary Ball's step-sister was Rachel Taylor


Mary Ball's nieces and nephews:

Mary Ball's nephew was Francis Conway II Mary Ball's niece was Nellie Madison


Mary Ball's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Ball's great nephew was President James Madison Mary Ball's great nephew was Francis Madison Mary Ball's great nephew was Ambrose Madison Mary Ball's great nephew was Catlett Madison Mary Ball's great niece was Nelly Hite Mary Ball's great nephew was William Madison Mary Ball's great niece was Sarah Macon Mary Ball's great nephew was Infant Son Madison Mary Ball's great niece was Elizabeth Madison Mary Ball's great nephew was Infant Son Madison Mary Ball's great nephew was Reuben Madison Mary Ball's great niece was Frances Rose