How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Susannah Harrison
Susannah Harrison

Partners of 
Susannah Harrison

Susannah Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Susannah Harrison

Maiden name

Susannah Randolph

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Sep 1738

Birth place

Albemarle County, Virginia, USA

Deceased

Susannah Harrison Siblings

Jane Jefferson

Sister

Mary Lewis

Sister

Susannah Harrison

Susannah Harrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 25 Sep 1738

Deceased

Trivia

Susannah Harrison Family

Susannah Harrison's parents:

Susannah Harrison's father was Isham Randolph Susannah Harrison's mother was Jane Randolph


Susannah Harrison's siblings:

Susannah Harrison's sister was Jane Jefferson Susannah Harrison's sister was Mary Lewis


Susannah Harrison's nieces and nephews:

Susannah Harrison's nephew was President Thomas Jefferson Susannah Harrison's niece was Mary Jefferson Susannah Harrison's niece was Martha Jefferson Susannah Harrison's niece was Lucy Jefferson


Susannah Harrison's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Susannah Harrison's great niece was Martha Jefferson Susannah Harrison's great niece was Jane Jefferson Susannah Harrison's great nephew was Peter Jefferson Susannah Harrison's great niece was Maria Eppes Susannah Harrison's great niece was Lucy Jefferson Susannah Harrison's great niece was Lucy Jefferson Susannah Harrison's great nephew was Madison Hemings Susannah Harrison's great nephew was Eston Hemings Jefferson