How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Janette Radford
Janette Radford

Partners of 
Janette Radford

Charles Thomas

Relationship

2 children together

Janette Radford
Bio Details

Full name

Janette Radford

Also known as

Janette Thomas

Gender

Female

Janette Radford

Janette Radford

Janette Radford Partner(s) Other Children

Janette Radford Children

Alana Diaz

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with Charles Thomas

Sister of Big Brother Star Imogen Thomas

Imogen Thomas

born 1982, age 35
with Charles Thomas

Former Big Brother housemate

Trivia

Janette Radford Family

Janette Radford's children:

Janette Radford's daughter is Imogen Thomas Janette Radford's daughter is Alana Diaz


Janette Radford's current partners:

Janette Radford has a relationship with Charles Thomas


Janette Radford's grandchildren:

Janette Radford's grandson is Mattheus Diaz Janette Radford's granddaughter is Ariana Siena Horsley Janette Radford's granddaughter is Siera Horsley


Janette Radford's in laws:

Janette Radford's son in law is Enrique Diaz