Married Relationship facts

Married 1794

John Bush

John Bush

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1769

Died

1 Sep 1846

Other Partners

Hannah Bush

Unconfirmed marriage

7 children together

"marriage" about 1813

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Esther Bush

Esther Bush

His Other Children

John Bush

born 1813, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Hannah Bush

Hannah Bush

born 1815, died 1828, age 13 (approx.)
with Hannah Bush

Jemima Bush

born 1820, died 1834, age 14 (approx.)
with Hannah Bush

Sophia Bush

born 1822, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Hannah Bush

Henry Bush

born 1824, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Hannah Bush

Sarah Bush

born 1827, died 1828, age 1 (approx.)
with Hannah Bush

William Bush

born 1827, died 1827, age under a year old (approx.)
with Hannah Bush

Children Together

Jane Bush

born 1795, age 110 (presumed dead)

John Bush

born 1800 (ca.), died 1802 (ca.), age 2 (ca.)

John Bush

born 1803 (ca.), age 110 (presumed dead, ca.)

His Other Children

John Bush
Bio Details

Full name

John Bush

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1769

Date of death:

1 Sep 1846

Cause of death

Gangrene

Trivia

John Bush Family

John Bush's children:

John Bush's daughter was Jane Bush John Bush's son was John Bush John Bush's son was John Bush John Bush's son was John Bush John Bush's daughter was Hannah Bush John Bush's daughter was Jemima Bush John Bush's daughter was Sophia Bush John Bush's son was Henry Bush John Bush's daughter was Sarah Bush John Bush's son was William Bush


John Bush's current partners:

John Bush's "wife" was Hannah Bush John Bush's husband was Esther Bush


John Bush's grandchildren:

John Bush's grandson was George Bush John Bush's granddaughter was Hannah Hicks John Bush's granddaughter was Rachel Smith John Bush's granddaughter was Jemima Bush John Bush's grandson was John Bush


John Bush's great grandchildren:

John Bush's great grandson was Joe Bush   John Bush's great great grandson is Robert Bush   John Bush's 3x great granddaughter is Kate Bush CBE John Bush's 3x great grandson is Jay Bush John Bush's 3x great grandson is Paddy Bush   John Bush's 4x great grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


John Bush's in laws:

John Bush's daughter in law was Esther Bush


Esther Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Bush

Maiden name

Esther Fincham

Gender

Male

Trivia

Esther Bush Family

Esther Bush's children:

Esther Bush's daughter was Jane Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush Esther Bush's step-son was John Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Sophia Bush Esther Bush's step-son was Henry Bush Esther Bush's step-daughter was Sarah Bush Esther Bush's step-son was William Bush


Esther Bush's current partners:

Esther Bush's husband was John Bush