Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Nov 1845

Henry Bush

Henry Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

May 1824

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Bush Siblings

Jane Bush

Half-sister

other parent: Esther Bush

John Bush

Half-brother

other parent: Esther Bush

John Bush

Half-brother

other parent: Esther Bush

John Bush

Brother

Hannah Bush

Sister

Jemima Bush

Sister

Sophia Bush

Sister

Sarah Bush

Sister

William Bush

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Esther Bush

Esther Bush

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1825

His Other Children

Children Together

George Bush

born 1846, age 110 (presumed dead)

Hannah Hicks

born 1850, age 110 (presumed dead)

Rachel Smith

born 1854, age 110 (presumed dead)

Jemima Bush

born 1857, died 1875, age 18 (approx.)

John Bush

born 1859, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Henry Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Bush

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

May 1824

Trivia

Henry Bush Family

Henry Bush's parents:

Henry Bush's father was John Bush Henry Bush's mother was Hannah Bush Henry Bush's step-mother is Esther Bush


Henry Bush's children:

Henry Bush's son was George Bush Henry Bush's daughter was Hannah Hicks Henry Bush's daughter was Rachel Smith Henry Bush's daughter was Jemima Bush Henry Bush's son was John Bush


Henry Bush's current partners:

Henry Bush's wife was Esther Bush


Henry Bush's siblings:

Henry Bush's half-sister was Jane Bush Henry Bush's half-brother was John Bush Henry Bush's half-brother was John Bush Henry Bush's brother was John Bush Henry Bush's sister was Hannah Bush Henry Bush's sister was Jemima Bush Henry Bush's sister was Sophia Bush Henry Bush's sister was Sarah Bush Henry Bush's brother was William Bush


Henry Bush's grandchildren:

Henry Bush's grandson was Joe Bush


Henry Bush's great grandchildren:

Henry Bush's great grandson is Robert Bush   Henry Bush's great great granddaughter is Kate Bush CBE Henry Bush's great great grandson is Jay Bush Henry Bush's great great grandson is Paddy Bush   Henry Bush's 3x great grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


Henry Bush's in laws:

Henry Bush's father in law was George Jarvice Henry Bush's son in law was William Hicks Henry Bush's daughter in law was Martha Bush


Esther Bush
Bio Details

Full name

Esther Bush

Maiden name

Esther Jarvice

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1825

Trivia

Esther Bush Family

Esther Bush's parents:

Esther Bush's father was George Jarvice


Esther Bush's children:

Esther Bush's son was George Bush Esther Bush's daughter was Hannah Hicks Esther Bush's daughter was Rachel Smith Esther Bush's daughter was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's son was John Bush


Esther Bush's current partners:

Esther Bush's husband was Henry Bush


Esther Bush's grandchildren:

Esther Bush's grandson was Joe Bush


Esther Bush's great grandchildren:

Esther Bush's great grandson is Robert Bush   Esther Bush's great great granddaughter is Kate Bush CBE Esther Bush's great great grandson is Jay Bush Esther Bush's great great grandson is Paddy Bush   Esther Bush's 3x great grandson is Bertie Bush McIntosh


Esther Bush's in laws:

Esther Bush's father in law was John Bush Esther Bush's mother in law was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's step-mother in law is Esther Bush Esther Bush's half-sister in law was Jane Bush Esther Bush's half-brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's half-brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's brother in law was John Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Hannah Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Jemima Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Sophia Bush Esther Bush's sister in law was Sarah Bush Esther Bush's brother in law was William Bush Esther Bush's son in law was William Hicks Esther Bush's daughter in law was Martha Bush