How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Mary Hellen
Partner of 
Mary Hellen

Mary Hellen

Mary Hellen

Age

72 (approx.)

Born

1729

Died

1801

Mary Hellen
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Hellen

Maiden name

Mary Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

72 (approx.)

Date of birth

1729

Date of death:

1801

Mary Hellen Siblings

Joshua Johnson

Brother

Partners of 
Mary Hellen

Walter Hellen

Married

1 child together

Mary Hellen Children

Walter Hellen

born 1766, died 1815, age 49 (approx.)
with Walter Hellen

Mary Hellen Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Mary Hellen Family

Mary Hellen's parents:

Mary Hellen's father was Thomas Johnson Mary Hellen's mother was Dorcas Johnson


Mary Hellen's children:

Mary Hellen's son was Walter Hellen


Mary Hellen's current partners:

Mary Hellen's husband was Walter Hellen


Mary Hellen's siblings:

Mary Hellen's brother was Joshua Johnson


Mary Hellen's nieces and nephews:

Mary Hellen's niece was Louisa Adams Mary Hellen's niece was Kitty Johnson Smith Mary Hellen's niece was Nancy Hellen Mary Hellen's niece was Carolina Frye Mary Hellen's nephew was Thomas Johnson Mary Hellen's niece was Harriet Boyd Mary Hellen's niece was Eliza Pope Mary Hellen's niece was Adelaide Hellen


Mary Hellen's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mary Hellen's great nephew was George Washington Adams Mary Hellen's great nephew was John Adams II Mary Hellen's great nephew was Charles Adams Mary Hellen's great niece was Louisa Adams


Mary Hellen's in laws:

Mary Hellen's daughter in law was Adelaide Hellen Mary Hellen's daughter in law was Nancy Hellen