How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nancy Hellen
Nancy Hellen

Partners of 
Nancy Hellen

Walter Hellen

Married

Nancy Hellen
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Hellen

Maiden name

Anne Johnson

Gender

Female

Age

37

Date of birth

Friday 22 Jan 1773

Birth place

London, England

Date of death:

5 Dec 1810

Place of death

Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Nancy Hellen Siblings

Kitty Johnson Smith

Sister

Louisa Adams

Sister

Carolina Frye

Sister

Thomas Johnson

Brother

Harriet Boyd

Sister

Eliza Pope

Sister

Adelaide Hellen

Sister

Nancy Hellen

Anne Hellen

Age

37

Born

Friday 22 Jan 1773

Died

5 Dec 1810

Trivia

Nancy Hellen Family

Nancy Hellen's parents:

Nancy Hellen's father was Joshua Johnson Nancy Hellen's mother was Catherine Johnson


Nancy Hellen's current partners:

Nancy Hellen's husband was Walter Hellen


Nancy Hellen's siblings:

Nancy Hellen's sister was Louisa Adams Nancy Hellen's sister was Kitty Johnson Smith Nancy Hellen's sister was Carolina Frye Nancy Hellen's brother was Thomas Johnson Nancy Hellen's sister was Harriet Boyd Nancy Hellen's sister was Eliza Pope Nancy Hellen's sister was Adelaide Hellen


Nancy Hellen's nieces and nephews:

Nancy Hellen's nephew was George Washington Adams Nancy Hellen's nephew was John Adams II Nancy Hellen's nephew was Charles Adams Nancy Hellen's niece was Louisa Adams


Nancy Hellen's grandparents:

Nancy Hellen's grandfather was Thomas Johnson Nancy Hellen's grandmother was Dorcas Johnson


Nancy Hellen's uncles and aunts:

Nancy Hellen's uncle was Mary Hellen Nancy Hellen's uncle-by-marriage was Walter Hellen


Nancy Hellen's cousins:

Nancy Hellen's cousin was Walter Hellen


Nancy Hellen's in laws:

Nancy Hellen's father in law was Mary Hellen Nancy Hellen's mother in law was Walter Hellen Nancy Hellen's grandfather in law was Thomas Johnson Nancy Hellen's grandmother in law was Dorcas Johnson Nancy Hellen's husband Walter Hellen's uncle in law was Joshua Johnson Nancy Hellen's husband Walter Hellen's aunt-by-marriage was Catherine Johnson