How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Dimmick
Mary Dimmick

Partners of 
Mary Dimmick

Joseph Dimmick

Married

1 child together

21 Apr 1867

Mary Dimmick
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Francis Dimmick

Maiden name

Mary Francis Kriechbaum

Also known as

Mary Francis Belfils

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1842

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Deceased

Mary Dimmick

Mary Francis Dimmick

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1842

Deceased

Mary Dimmick Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Dimmick Children

Ellis Dimmick

born 1879, died 1939, age 60
with Joseph Dimmick

Trivia

Mary Dimmick Family

Mary Dimmick's children:

Mary Dimmick's son was Ellis Dimmick


Mary Dimmick's current partners:

Mary Dimmick's husband was Joseph Dimmick


Mary Dimmick's grandchildren:

Mary Dimmick's granddaughter was Evangeline Cranmer


Mary Dimmick's great grandchildren:

Mary Dimmick's great granddaughter was Sally Grammer   Mary Dimmick's great great grandson is Kelsey Grammer Mary Dimmick's great great granddaughter was Karen Grammer   Mary Dimmick's 3x great granddaughter is Spencer Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great granddaughter is Mason Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great granddaughter is Greer Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great grandson is Jude Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great granddaughter is Faith Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great grandson is Gabriel Grammer Mary Dimmick's 3x great grandson is Auden Grammer   Mary Dimmick's 4x great grandson is Emmett Hesketh


Mary Dimmick's former in laws:

Mary Dimmick's former daughter in law was Genevieve Foltz