How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maria Vorderman
Maria Vorderman

Partners of 
Maria Vorderman

Marius Vorderman

Married

2 children together

Maria Vorderman
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Vorderman

Maiden name

Maria Goosen

Gender

Female

Deceased

Maria Vorderman

Maria Vorderman

Deceased

Maria Vorderman Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Vorderman Children

Dolph Vorderman

with Marius Vorderman

Tony Vorderman

born 1920, died 2007, age 87 (approx.)
with Marius Vorderman

Trivia

Maria Vorderman Family

Maria Vorderman's children:

Maria Vorderman's son is Dolph Vorderman Maria Vorderman's son was Tony Vorderman


Maria Vorderman's current partners:

Maria Vorderman's husband was Marius Vorderman


Maria Vorderman's grandchildren:

Maria Vorderman's granddaughter is Carol Vorderman Maria Vorderman's grandson is Peter Vorderman Maria Vorderman's granddaughter is Karen Vorderman Maria Vorderman's granddaughter is Alberdina Vorderman Maria Vorderman's granddaughter is Trixie Vorderman Maria Vorderman's grandson is Anton Vorderman


Maria Vorderman's great grandchildren:

Maria Vorderman's great granddaughter is Katie King Maria Vorderman's great grandson is Cameron King


Maria Vorderman's in laws:

Maria Vorderman's father in law was Dr Adolphe Vorderman Maria Vorderman's mother in law was Constantia Vorderman Maria Vorderman's daughter in law was Patricia Vorderman


Maria Vorderman's former in laws:

Maria Vorderman's former daughter in law was Jean Rizzi