Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 2012

Castle near Edingburgh, Scotland, UK

James Buckley

James Patrick Buckley

Age

30

Born

Friday 14 Aug 1987

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Clair Buckley

Clair Buckley

His Other Children

Children Together

Harrison Buckley

born 2011, age 6 (approx.)

Jude Buckley

born 2013, age 4 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James Buckley
Bio Details

Full name

James Patrick Buckley

Gender

Male

Age

30

Date of birth

Friday 14 Aug 1987

Birth place

London UK

Occupations

Actor (1998)

Trivia

James Buckley Family

James Buckley's children:

James Buckley's son is Harrison Buckley James Buckley's son is Jude Buckley


James Buckley's current partners:

James Buckley's wife is Clair Buckley


James Buckley FameChain Links

The Inbetweeners

2008

Other people in this association:

Blake Harrison 2008

Simon Bird 2008

Joe Thomas 2008

more...

Celebrity Bake Off - Stand Up to Cancer - 2020

Other people in this association:

Kelly Brook

Carol Vorderman

James Blunt

more...

Clair Buckley
Bio Details

Full name

Clair Buckley

Maiden name

Clair Meek

Gender

Female

Birth place

Scotland, UK

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Clair Buckley Family

Clair Buckley's children:

Clair Buckley's son is Harrison Buckley Clair Buckley's son is Jude Buckley


Clair Buckley's current partners:

Clair Buckley's husband is James Buckley