How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jessie Finkle
Jessie Finkle

Partners of 
Jessie Finkle

Pierre Garraud

Married

2 children together

17 Aug 1892

Harry Finkle

Married

2 children together

Jessie Finkle
Bio Details

Full name

Jessie Almer Finkle

Maiden name

Jessie Almer Ryder

Also known as

Jessie Garraud

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1869

Deceased

Occupations

Actress

Jessie Finkle

Jessie Almer Finkle

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1869

Deceased

Jessie Finkle Partner(s) Other Children

Jessie Finkle Children

Anthony Garraud

born 1892, died 1899, age 6
with Pierre Garraud

Beatrice Ryan

born 1894, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Pierre Garraud

Annie Finkle

born 1899, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Harry Finkle

Harry Finkle Jr.

born 1905, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Harry Finkle

Trivia

Jessie Finkle Family

Jessie Finkle's parents:

Jessie Finkle's father is Alfred Ryder


Jessie Finkle's children:

Jessie Finkle's son was Anthony Garraud Jessie Finkle's daughter was Beatrice Ryan Jessie Finkle's daughter was Annie Finkle Jessie Finkle's son was Harry Finkle Jr.


Jessie Finkle's current partners:

Jessie Finkle's husband was Pierre Garraud Jessie Finkle's husband was Harry Finkle


Jessie Finkle's grandchildren:

Jessie Finkle's granddaughter was Dolly Janus


Jessie Finkle's great grandchildren:

Jessie Finkle's great grandson was Noel Janus   Jessie Finkle's great great granddaughter is Samantha Womack   Jessie Finkle's 3x great grandson is Benjamin Womack Jessie Finkle's 3x great granddaughter is Lily-Rose Womack


Jessie Finkle's in laws:

Jessie Finkle's father in law was Antoine Garraud