Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Aug 1962

Forest Park Baptist Church, Joplin, Jasper County, Missouri, USA

Bill Pitt

William Alvin Pitt

Age

77

Born

Monday 24 Mar 1941

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Pitt

Jane Etta Pitt

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1941

His Other Children

Children Together

Brad Pitt

born 1963, age 54

Hollywood Star

Doug Pitt

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)

Brad Pitt's Brother

Julie Neal

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)

Brad Pitt's Sister

Her Other Children

Bill Pitt
Bio Details

Full name

William Alvin Pitt

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Monday 24 Mar 1941

Trivia

Bill Pitt Family

Bill Pitt's parents:

Bill Pitt's father was Alvin Pitt Bill Pitt's mother was Betty Russell Bill Pitt's step-father is Raymond Russell


Bill Pitt's children:

Bill Pitt's son is Brad Pitt Bill Pitt's son is Doug Pitt Bill Pitt's daughter is Julie Neal


Bill Pitt's current partners:

Bill Pitt's wife is Jane Pitt


Bill Pitt's grandchildren:

Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's adopted grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's adopted grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's adopted granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Reagan Pitt Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Sydney Pitt Bill Pitt's grandson is Landon Pitt Bill Pitt's grandson is Caleb Neal Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Rylie Neal Bill Pitt's granddaughter is Josie Neal Bill Pitt's adopted grandson is Caden Neal Bill Pitt's adopted grandson is Cruz Neal


Bill Pitt's in laws:

Bill Pitt's father in law is Hal Hillhouse Bill Pitt's mother in law is Clara Hillhouse Bill Pitt's grandmother in law is Etta Hillhouse Bill Pitt's son in law is Rob Neal


Bill Pitt's former in laws:

Bill Pitt's former daughter in law is Angelina Jolie Bill Pitt's former daughter in law is Jennifer Aniston


Jane Pitt
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Etta Pitt

Maiden name

Jane Etta Hillhouse

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Trivia

Jane Pitt Family

Jane Pitt's parents:

Jane Pitt's father is Hal Hillhouse Jane Pitt's mother is Clara Hillhouse


Jane Pitt's children:

Jane Pitt's son is Brad Pitt Jane Pitt's son is Doug Pitt Jane Pitt's daughter is Julie Neal


Jane Pitt's current partners:

Jane Pitt's husband is Bill Pitt


Jane Pitt's grandparents:

Jane Pitt's grandmother is Etta Hillhouse


Jane Pitt's grandchildren:

Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's adopted grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's adopted grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's adopted granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Reagan Pitt Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Sydney Pitt Jane Pitt's grandson is Landon Pitt Jane Pitt's grandson is Caleb Neal Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Rylie Neal Jane Pitt's granddaughter is Josie Neal Jane Pitt's adopted grandson is Caden Neal Jane Pitt's adopted grandson is Cruz Neal


Jane Pitt's in laws:

Jane Pitt's father in law was Alvin Pitt Jane Pitt's mother in law was Betty Russell Jane Pitt's step-father in law is Raymond Russell Jane Pitt's son in law is Rob Neal


Jane Pitt's former in laws:

Jane Pitt's former daughter in law is Angelina Jolie Jane Pitt's former daughter in law is Jennifer Aniston