Dated Relationship facts

First Met 2004

On the set of VH1's "In Search of the Partridge Family"

Dated from about 2007

Until about 2009

Together for two years after being reunited on the set of "The Rocker".

Actress starring in La La Land and
The Amazing Spiderman
Emma Stone

Emily Jean Stone

Age

30

Born

Sunday 06 Nov 1988

Other Partners

Dave McCary

Rumoured Romance

allegedly dating from about 2017

Andrew Garfield

Relationship

relationship began 2011
until 2015

Kieran Culkin

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until 2011

Professional Partners

Emma Stone Siblings

Spencer Stone

Brother

Other Partners

Emily Hampshire

Broken Engagement

engaged from Nov 2018
until Jun 2019

Katie Kelly

Relationship

relationship began Apr 2005
until before 2006

Professional Partners

Teddy Geiger Siblings

A J Geiger

Brother

Rachael Geiger

Sister

Musician
Teddy Geiger

John Theodore Geiger II

Age

30

Born

Friday 16 Sep 1988

Emma Stone
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Jean Stone

Also known as

Riley Stone

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Nov 1988

Birth place

Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Occupations

Actress

Model

Education

Sequoya Elementary School, Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Cocopah Middle School, Scottsdale, Arizona, United States

Xavier College Preparatory, Phoenix, Arizona, United States

Voice of Teenage girl Eep in The Croods

Golden Globes

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Baftas

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Oscars

2017 - Best Actress - La La Land

Trivia

Emma Stone Family

Emma Stone's parents:

Emma Stone's father is Jeff Stone Emma Stone's mother is Krista Stone


Emma Stone's current partners:

Emma Stone is rumoured to have a romance with Dave McCary


Emma Stone's former partners:

Emma Stone had a relationship with Andrew Garfield Emma Stone had a relationship with Kieran Culkin Emma Stone dated Teddy Geiger


Emma Stone's siblings:

Emma Stone's brother is Spencer Stone


Emma Stone's grandparents:

Emma Stone's grandfather is Donald Yeager Emma Stone's grandmother is Jean Yeager Emma Stone's grandfather is Conrad Stone Emma Stone's grandmother is Marilyn Stone


Emma Stone FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

2013

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...

Hollywood TCL Chinese Theatre Handprints and Footprints,

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1965

Elizabeth Taylor 1956

Marilyn Monroe 1953

more...

Golden Globe Award Winners 2017 - The 74th

Other people in this association:

Billy Bob Thornton

Ryan Gosling

Meryl Streep

more...

BAFTA Award Winners 2017 - The 70th

Other people in this association:

Dev Patel

Casey Affleck

Viola Davis

more...

Academy Award Winners 2017 - The 89th

Other people in this association:

Jackie Chan MBE

Casey Affleck

Viola Davis

more...

Teddy Geiger
Bio Details

Full name

John Theodore Geiger II

Gender

Female (f.M)

Age

30

Date of birth

Friday 16 Sep 1988

Birth place

Rochester, New York, USA

Occupations

Actor

Singer-Songwriter

Composer

Education

McQuaid Jesuit High School, Rochester, New York, United States

Pittsford Sutherland High School, Rochester, New York, United States

Teddy gained three stepsisters after a parental remarriage in 2010

Trivia

Teddy Geiger Family

Teddy Geiger's parents:

Teddy Geiger's father is John Geiger Teddy Geiger's mother is Lorilyn Geiger Teddy Geiger's step-father is Ty Hookway


Teddy Geiger's former partners:

Teddy Geiger dated Emma Stone Teddy Geiger is the former fiance of Emily Hampshire Teddy Geiger had a relationship with Katie Kelly


Teddy Geiger's siblings:

Teddy Geiger's brother is A J Geiger Teddy Geiger's sister is Rachael Geiger