Married

Unknown

Unknown

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Nick Knowles

Affair

1 child together

affair from circa 1994
until circa 1996

Graham May

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Paula May

Paula May

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

His Other Children

Children Together

Unknown

Unknown

Her Other Children

Tyrian-J Knowles

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Nick Knowles


Bio Details

Full name

Unknown

Gender

Male

Trivia

Paula May
Bio Details

Full name

Paula May

Maiden name

Paula Beckett

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Beautician

Trivia

Paula May Family

Paula May's children:

Paula May's son is Tyrian-J Knowles


Paula May's current partners:

Paula May's husband is Graham May


Paula May's former partners:

Paula May had an affair with Nick Knowles