Affair Relationship facts

Affair from circa 1994

Until circa 1996

Host of DIY SOS
Nick Knowles

Nicholas Simon Augustine Knowles

Age

56

Born

Friday 21 Sep 1962

Other Partners

Jessica Knowles

Reunited

2016 - 2016

Gemma Oaten

Dated

dated from Sep 2016
until Dec 2016

Suzi Perry

Relationship

relationship began about 2000
until about 2003

Gillian Knowles

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Nick Knowles Siblings

John Knowles

Brother

Angela Knowles

Sister

Sheila Knowles

Sister

Karen Knowles

Sister

Other Partners

Graham May

Married

Unknown

Married

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Paula May

Paula May

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

His Other Children

Charles Knowles

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Gillian Knowles

Tuesday Knowles

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Gillian Knowles

Eddie Knowles

born 2014, age 4
with Jessica Knowles

Children Together

Tyrian-J Knowles

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Unknown

with Unknown

Unknown

with Unknown

Nick Knowles
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Simon Augustine Knowles

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Friday 21 Sep 1962

Birth place

Hillingdon, west London, England, UK

Occupations

Antique Dealer

TV Presenter (1987)

Education

St Louis Catholic Middle School, Bury St Edminds, SUffolk, England, United Kingdom

Skinners' School, Tunbridge Wells, KEnt, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Nick Knowles Family

Nick Knowles's parents:

Nick Knowles's father was Eddie Knowles Nick Knowles's mother is Pat Knowles


Nick Knowles's children:

Nick Knowles's son is Charles Knowles Nick Knowles's daughter is Tuesday Knowles Nick Knowles's son is Tyrian-J Knowles Nick Knowles's son is Eddie Knowles


Nick Knowles's former partners:

Nick Knowles had a relationship with Suzi Perry Nick Knowles dated Gemma Oaten Nick Knowles did reunite with Jessica Knowles Nick Knowles had an affair with Paula May Nick Knowles's former husband is Gillian Knowles


Nick Knowles's siblings:

Nick Knowles's brother is John Knowles Nick Knowles's sister is Angela Knowles Nick Knowles's sister is Sheila Knowles Nick Knowles's sister is Karen Knowles


Nick Knowles FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2018 - Series 18

2018

Other people in this association:

Harry Redknapp 2018

Noel Edmonds 2018

Fleur East 2018

more...

Paula May
Bio Details

Full name

Paula May

Maiden name

Paula Beckett

Gender

Female

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Beautician

Trivia

Paula May Family

Paula May's children:

Paula May's son is Tyrian-J Knowles


Paula May's current partners:

Paula May's husband is Graham May


Paula May's former partners:

Paula May had an affair with Nick Knowles