How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dame Ann Parker Bowles
Dame Ann Parker Bowles

Partners of 
Dame Ann Parker Bowles

Derek Parker Bowles

Married

4 children together

14 Feb 1939

Dame Ann Parker Bowles
Bio Details

Full name

Dame Ann Parker Bowles

Maiden name

Ann de Trafford

Gender

Female

Age

99

Date of birth

Sunday 14 Jul 1918

Dame Ann Parker Bowles

Dame Ann Parker Bowles

Age

99

Born

Sunday 14 Jul 1918

Dame Ann Parker Bowles Partner(s) Other Children

Dame Ann Parker Bowles Children

Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles

born 1939, age 78
with Derek Parker Bowles

Simon Parker Bowles

born 1941, age 77 (approx.)
with Derek Parker Bowles

Mary Hanbury

born 1945, age 73 (approx.)
with Derek Parker Bowles

Rick Parker Bowles

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)
with Derek Parker Bowles

Trivia

Dame Ann Parker Bowles Family

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's children:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's son is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's son is Simon Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's daughter is Mary Hanbury Dame Ann Parker Bowles's son is Rick Parker Bowles


Dame Ann Parker Bowles's current partners:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's husband was Derek Parker Bowles


Dame Ann Parker Bowles's grandchildren:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's grandson is Tom Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's granddaughter is Laura Lopes Dame Ann Parker Bowles's granddaughter is Emma Parker Bowles


Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great grandchildren:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great granddaughter is Lola Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great grandson is Freddy Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great granddaughter is Eliza Lopes Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great grandson is Gus Lopes Dame Ann Parker Bowles's great grandson is Louis Lopes


Dame Ann Parker Bowles's in laws:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's father in law was Eustace Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's mother in law was Wilma Parker Bowles Dame Ann Parker Bowles's daughter in law was Rosemary Parker Bowles


Dame Ann Parker Bowles's former in laws:

Dame Ann Parker Bowles's former daughter in law is HRH Camilla Duchess Of Cornwall Dame Ann Parker Bowles's former son in law is Captain Nicholas Paravicini Dame Ann Parker Bowles's former son in law is Camilla Wood