How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wilma Parker Bowles
Wilma Parker Bowles

Partners of 
Wilma Parker Bowles

Eustace Parker Bowles

Married

1 child together

11 Jun 1913

Wilma Parker Bowles
Bio Details

Full name

Wilma Mary Garnault Parker Bowles

Maiden name

Wilma Mary Garnault Bowles

Gender

Female

Date of death:

10 Oct 1928

Wilma Parker Bowles

Wilma Mary Garnault Parker Bowles

Died

10 Oct 1928

Wilma Parker Bowles Partner(s) Other Children

Wilma Parker Bowles Children

Derek Parker Bowles

born 1915, died 1977, age 61
with Eustace Parker Bowles

Trivia

Wilma Parker Bowles Family

Wilma Parker Bowles's children:

Wilma Parker Bowles's son was Derek Parker Bowles


Wilma Parker Bowles's current partners:

Wilma Parker Bowles's husband was Eustace Parker Bowles


Wilma Parker Bowles's grandchildren:

Wilma Parker Bowles's grandson is Brigadier Andrew Parker Bowles Wilma Parker Bowles's grandson is Simon Parker Bowles Wilma Parker Bowles's granddaughter is Mary Hanbury Wilma Parker Bowles's grandson is Rick Parker Bowles


Wilma Parker Bowles's great grandchildren:

Wilma Parker Bowles's great grandson is Tom Parker Bowles Wilma Parker Bowles's great granddaughter is Laura Lopes Wilma Parker Bowles's great granddaughter is Emma Parker Bowles   Wilma Parker Bowles's great great granddaughter is Lola Parker Bowles Wilma Parker Bowles's great great grandson is Freddy Parker Bowles Wilma Parker Bowles's great great granddaughter is Eliza Lopes Wilma Parker Bowles's great great grandson is Gus Lopes Wilma Parker Bowles's great great grandson is Louis Lopes


Wilma Parker Bowles's in laws:

Wilma Parker Bowles's daughter in law is Dame Ann Parker Bowles